Home Page of NeutronCanada.com Manage/Browse Your Account Profile View Your Current Shopping Cart Tracking Your Order Packages Get Help On-Line Contact Us through Online Messages Custom & Duty Free Back to NeutronCanada.com Home Page
Home Page of NeutronCanada.com Manage/Browse Your Account Profile View Your Current Shopping Cart Tracking Your Order Packages Get Help On-Line Contact Us through Online Messages Custom & Duty Free Back to NeutronCanada.com Home Page

Product Search (By Keywords, ITEM#, Mfg Part #)
Manufacturer   ENTERASYS
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Networking Cable
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  24864 ASSEMBLY CABLE RJ45 TO RJ45 ADAPTERS PVC  (9372065)
  362443 CONSOLE CABLE FOR SECURESTACK A, B, C SERIES  (SSCON-CAB)
  363396 Enterasys 9380527-3M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  (9380527-3M)
  1089958 Enterasys STK-CAB-LONG Network Cable  (STK-CAB-LONG)
  1089913 Enterasys STK-CAB-SHORT Stacking Cable  (STK-CAB-SHORT)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Patch Cables
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1014646 Enterasys Assembly Cable  (10GB-C03-SFPP)
  24864 ASSEMBLY CABLE RJ45 TO RJ45 ADAPTERS PVC  (9372065)
  1029736 Enterasys 10-Gigabit Ethernet Cable  (10GB-C10-SFPP)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Power Cables
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1237809 Enterasys Standard Power Cord  (5602019-US2L6)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Proprietary Cables
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1116507 Enterasys STK-CAB-2M Stacking Cable  (STK-CAB-2M)
  1117035 Enterasys STK-CAB-5M Stacking Cable  (STK-CAB-5M)
  1220054 Enterasys Internal Power Cord  (K-POE-CBL-2M)
  1021045 Enterasys Copper Cable  (10GB-C01-SFPP)
  362443 CONSOLE CABLE FOR SECURESTACK A, B, C SERIES  (SSCON-CAB)
 
HARDWARE » Monitor & Accessory » Accessory » Other
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1481853 Extreme Networks Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point  (WS-MB3705-01)
  1482043 Extreme Networks Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point  (WS-MB3705-02)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » INTERNET ACCESS PRODUCTS
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  953282 Enterasys WS-ANT02 Omnidirectional Antenna  (WS-ANT02)
  1072312 DRAGONHOSTSENSORSWLIC(10000PACK)  (DSHSS7-10K-LIC)
  1072440 Enterasys Rack Mount  (S4-MIDMOUNT-KIT)
  953496 Enterasys WLAN Controller Capacity Upgrade - License - 25 Access Point  (WS-CTLCAPUP25)
  1072043 Enterasys Rack Mount  (S3-MIDMOUNT-KIT)
  1072041 DRAGONHOSTSENSORSWLIC(UNLIMITED)  (DSHSS7-U-LIC)
  1071656 Enterasys Rack Mount  (S8-MIDMOUNT-KIT)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » NETWORK SECURITY
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  789761 DSCC SIM FLOW PROCESSOR  (DSIMBA7-FAP)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » Network Attached Storage
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1071779 SIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 500 LOG SOURCES  (DSIMBA7-DEV-500)
  1071778 SIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 5KLOG SOURCES  (DSIMBA7-DEV-5K)
  1071663 SIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 50 LOG SOURCES  (DSIMBA7-DEV-50)
  1072319 SIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 10K LOG SOURCES  (DSIMBA7-DEV-10K)
  1071897 SIEM (DSCC) ADDITIONAL 1K LOG SOURCES  (DSIMBA7-DEV-1K)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » ROUTERS
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  745557 Enterasys 100Base-FX Multimode SFP Module  (MGBIC-LC04)
  250546 Enterasys MGBIC-02 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module  (MGBIC-02)
  362443 CONSOLE CABLE FOR SECURESTACK A, B, C SERIES  (SSCON-CAB)
  745816 Enterasys 100Base-FX Single mode SFP Module  (MGBIC-LC05)
  745518 Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module  (MGBIC-LC07)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » SWITCHES
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  804622 D2 POE EXT POWER BRICK  (D2-PWR-POE)
  304575 Enterasys Dragon Medium Enterprise Management Software - License - 25 Sensor  (DSEMS7-ME)
  304580 Extreme Networks Dragon Host Sensor - License - 100 Host  (DSHSS7-100-LIC)
  824760 Enterasys SecureSwitch D2 Ethernet Switch TAA Compliance  (D2G124-12-G)
  824982 Enterasys SecureSwitch D2 Ethernet Switch TAA Compliance  (D2G124-12P-G)
  205424 Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC)  (MGBIC-LC01)
  809912 Enterasys Wall Mount for Network Switch  (D2-WALL-MNT)
  809874 SECURESWITCH D2 RACK MOUNT KIT  (D2-RMT)
  304577 Enterasys Dragon Unlimited Enterprise Management Software - License - Unlimited Sensor  (DSEMS7-U)
  490093 Enterasys 12-Port Interface Module  (I3H-12TX)
  490092 Enterasys AC Power Adapter  (I3H-PWR)
  490090 Enterasys 19" Rack Mount Kit  (I3H-RACK-MNT)
  490018 FACTORY CONFIG I3H-12TX INCLUDES I3H252-02  (I3H252-12TX)
  490017 Enterasys I-MGBIC-GLX Industrial Mini-GBIC  (I-MGBIC-GLX)
  489957 Enterasys I-MGBIC-GSX Industrial Mini-GBIC  (I-MGBIC-GSX)
  490202 Enterasys 8-Port 100Base-FX Interface Module  (I3H-8FX-MM)
  490212 Enterasys DIN Rail Kit  (I3H-DIN-KIT)
  205452 Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC09 SFP (mini-GBIC)  (MGBIC-LC09)
  304576 Enterasys Dragon Small Enterprise Management Software - License - 2 Sensor  (DSEMS7-SE)
  304574 Enterasys Dragon Enterprise Management - License - 1 User  (DSEMS7-LE)
  304583 Enterasys Dragon Host Sensor - License - 500 Host  (DSHSS7-500-LIC)
  304581 Enterasys Dragon Host Sensor - License - License - 1 User  (DSHSS7-1-LIC)
  256376 Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-08 SFP (mini-GBIC)  (MGBIC-08)
  297934 Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Fiber-Optic Interface Module  (MGBIC-LC03)
  304584 Extreme Networks Dragon Web IPS - License - 1 Host  (DSHSS7-WEBIPS)
  304582 Extreme Networks Dragon Host Sensor - License - 25 User  (DSHSS7-25-LIC)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » Warranty
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1049263 S-SERIES PER PORT U CAP LIC UPGRADE FOR ACCESS MODS  (S-EOS-PPC)
  1089947 Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable L2/L3/L4 Switch  (C5G124-48P2)
  1089803 Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable L2/L3/L4 Switch  (C5K125-48P2)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » Wireless Accessory
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1140154 Enterasys WS-AI-DT04360 Omnidirectional Antenna  (WS-AI-DT04360)
  1123258 Enterasys STK-RPS-1005PS POE Redundant Power Supply  (STK-RPS-1005PS)
  1110308 Enterasys WS-AO-DS05360 Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna  (WS-AO-DS05360)
  1125884 ACCESS POINT ANTENNA PORT TERMINATOR  (WS-CAB-RPSMATERM)
  1125849 500W 802.3AT POE RED POWER SUPPLY  (STK-RPS-500PS)
  1219281 K-SERIES EXT 4BAY POWER SHELF  (K-POE-4BAY)
  1208811 Enterasys Power over Ethernet Injector  (PD-9001GR-ENT)
  1208323 Enterasys Antenna  (WS-AO-2S10360)
  1208436 Enterasys Antenna  (WS-AO-5S10360)
  1197028 SINGLE PORT 1GB 802.3AF POE MIDSPAN  (PD-3501G-ENT)
  1130779 Enterasys WS-AO-5D16060 Sector Antenna  (WS-AO-5D16060)
  1132646 Enterasys WS-AO-5D23009 Panel Antenna  (WS-AO-5D23009)
  1140088 Enterasys WS-AI-DT05120 Sector Antenna  (WS-AI-DT05120)
  1139995 Enterasys WS-AIO-2S18018 Panel Antenna  (WS-AIO-2S18018)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Ethernet / Fast Ethernet
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  405058 Enterasys DRFONIC-TX-S Dual Port Fail-Open  (DRFONIC-TX-S)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Gigabit Ethernet
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  781962 Enterasys 4 Port Copper Network Interface Card  (DNICFO-4PORT-TX)
  782021 Enterasys 4 Port Fiber Network Interface Card  (DNICFO-4PORT-SX)
  782019 Enterasys 4 Ports 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Network Interface Card  (DNIC-4PORT-TX)
  505770 DUAL PORT FAIL-OPEN FIB GIG NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER 1/ PER GIG IPS ONLY  (DRFONIC-SX-S)
  913184 Enterasys 2-Port 10GBASE-SR Interface Module  (DNIC-2X10G-SR)
  781944 Enterasys 4 Port 10/100/1000 Fiber Network Interface Card  (DNIC-4PORT-SX)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » Bridges/Routers/Gateways
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1211924 Enterasys Antenna  (WS-AO-DT05120)
  1197270 Enterasys Antenna  (WS-AO-DT05120-1)
  1105198 Enterasys C5 advanced IPv4 and IPv6 routing licensing - License - 1 Switch  (C5L3-LIC)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Switches (Stackable)
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1116698 Enterasys C5G124-24P2 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch with PoE  (C5G124-24P2)
  1116803 Enterasys B5G124-48 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Switch  (B5G124-48)
  1211630 Enterasys A4H254-8F8T Ethernet Switch  (A4H254-8F8T)
  1206059 Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch  (A4H124-24)
  1212706 Enterasys A4H124-48P Ethernet Switch  (A4H124-48P)
  1212625 Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch  (A4H124-24P)
  1194383 Extreme Networks Stackable L2/L3 Edge Switch  (A4H124-24FX)
  1117107 Enterasys B5K125-48 Fast Ethernet Stackable Switch  (B5K125-48)
  1116577 Enterasys B5K125-24 Stackable Ethernet Switch  (B5K125-24)
  1116576 Enterasys B5K125-24P2 Stackable Ethernet PoE Switch  (B5K125-24P2)
  1117012 Enterasys C5K175-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch  (C5K175-24)
  1116481 Enterasys C5G124-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch  (C5G124-24)
  1116480 Enterasys B5G124-48P2 Stackable Ethernet PoE Switch  (B5G124-48P2)
  1116906 Enterasys C5K125-48 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch  (C5K125-48)
  1116417 Enterasys B5G124-24P2 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch  (B5G124-24P2)
  1116416 Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable L2/L3/L4 Switch  (C5K125-24P2)
  1125177 Enterasys C5G124-24P2-G Gigabit Stackable Ethernet Switch  (C5G124-24P2-G)
  1124604 Enterasys C5G124-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5G124-24-G)
  1124603 Enterasys C5K125-24P2 Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5K125-24P2-G)
  1124602 Enterasys B5G124-48 Gigabit Stackable Edge Switch TAA Compliant  (B5G124-48-G)
  1124714 Enterasys B5K125-48 Stackable Ethernet Switch TAA Compliant  (B5K125-48-G)
  1124842 Enterasys C5G124-48 Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5G124-48-G)
  1124841 Enterasys C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5K125-48P2-G)
  1124840 Enterasys C5K125-48 Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5K125-48-G)
  1124482 Enterasys B5K125-48P2 Stackable Ethernet Switch TAA Compliant  (B5K125-48P2-G)
  1124481 Enterasys B5G124-48P2 Gigabit Stackable Edge Switch TAA Compliant  (B5G124-48P2-G)
  1117110 Enterasys B5G124-24 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch  (B5G124-24)
  1117108 Enterasys C5G124-48 Gigabit Stackable Ethernet Switch  (C5G124-48)
  1116579 Enterasys C5K125-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch  (C5K125-24)
  1116578 Extreme Networks Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge Switch  (B5K125-48P2)
  1124938 Enterasys C5G124-48P2-G Gigabit Stackable Ethernet Switch  (C5G124-48P2-G)
  1124350 Enterasys C5K125-24 Gigabit Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5K125-24-G)
  1124349 Enterasys B5G124-24P2 Gigabit Stackable Edge Switch TAA Compliant  (B5G124-24P2-G)
  1125058 Enterasys B5K125-24P2 Stackable Ethernet Switch TAA Compliant  (B5K125-24P2-G)
  1125057 Enterasys C5K175-24 Layer 3 Switch TAA Compliant  (C5K175-24-G)
  1125056 Enterasys B5G124-24 Gigabit Stackable Edge Switch TAA Compliant  (B5G124-24-G)
  1125055 Enterasys B5K125-24 Stackable Ethernet Switch TAA Compliant  (B5K125-24-G)
  1206501 Enterasys A4H124-48 Ethernet Switch  (A4H124-48)
  1374453 Extreme Networks SFP Module  (MGBIC-LC04-48PK)
  1374625 24 PACK MGBIC-LC04  (MGBIC-LC04-24PK)
  1374706 96 PACK MGBIC-LC04  (MGBIC-LC04-96PK)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Switches (Standalone)
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1014278 Enterasys 48-Port PoE I/O Module  (ST4106-0348-F6)
  755203 Enterasys SecureSwitch D2 Ethernet Switch  (D2G124-12)
  1239228 S-SERIES S6 CHASSIS & FAN W/ 4 BAY POE SUBSYSTEM  (S6-CHASSIS-POE4)
  1205684 K-SERIES 10 SLOT CHASSIS AND FAN TRAY  (K10-CHASSIS)
  1210786 FACTORY CONFIGURED 24 PORTS 10/100 I-SERIES  (I3H252-24TX)
  1209773 K-SERIES 6 SLOT CHASSIS & FAN TRAY  (K6-CHASSIS)
  1228318 Enterasys S6 Chassis  (S6-CHASSIS)
  1188483 Enterasys I3H252-8FXM-12TX Industrial Ethernet Modular Switch  (I3H252-8FXM-12TX)
  1014397 S-SERIES 4BAY POE UPGRADE KIT FOR S4 POE POWER SUPPLY ORD SEP  (S4-POE-4BAY-UGK)
  1014457 Enterasys S4 Switch Chassis  (S4-CHASSIS-POE4)
  1028963 Enterasys S-Series Stand Alone Switch  (SSA-T4068-0252)
  1026187 S-SERIES S8 CHASSIS FAN TRAY  (S8-CHASSIS)
  1028324 Extreme Networks SSA150 Layer 3 Switch  (SSA-G1018-0652)
  1006916 S-SERIES S4 CHASSIS & FAN TRAY POWER SUPPLY SOLD SEPARATE  (S4-CHASSIS)
  1013966 S-SERIES 4BAY POE UPGRADE KIT FOR S8 POE POWER SUPPLY ORD SEP  (S8-POE-4BAY-UGK)
  1014399 S-SERIES 8BAY POE UPGRADE KIT FOR S8 POE POWER SUPPLY ORD SEP  (S8-POE-8BAY-UGK)
  1014575 Enterasys S8 Switch Chassis  (S8-CHASSIS-POE4)
  1014574 S-SERIES 4BAY POE UPGRADE KIT FOR S3 POE P-S ORD SEP  (S3-POE-4BAY-UGK)
  781977 Enterasys SecureSwitch D2 Ethernet Switch  (D2G124-12P)
  804547 Enterasys Secure Networks policy license - 1 Switch  (D2POL-LIC)
  804619 SECURESWITCH D2 METAL LOCKBOX  (D2-LOCKBOX)
  1014277 Enterasys S8 Switch Chassis  (S8-CHASSIS-POE8)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » Web/Internet/Security Devices
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1374665 VIRTUAL SIEM APPL FLOW PROCESSOR FAP 15K FLOW  (DVSIEM-FAP)
  1374655 EVP APPL HIGH AVAILABILIT  (DSIM-EVP2500-HA)
  1374555 UPGRADE VIRTUAL SIEM TO 500 EPS ADD 300 EPS TO DVSIEM  (DVSIEM-500E-UP)
  1323256 REPLACEMENT APPL FOR SIEM CLASS 1  (DSIM-APPL-R1)
  1323093 S-SERIES SSA VIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING LIC UPGRADE  (SSA-EOS-VSB)
  1323031 REPLACEMENT APPL FOR SIEM CLASS 2  (DSIM-APPL-R2)
  1218399 EVENT PROCESSOR APPL REQ DISTRIBUTED CONS  (DSIM-EVP2500)
  532831 SECURITY APPLIANCE - GIGABIT ETHERNET - RACK-MOUNTABLE  (DSNBA7-1G-SX)
  509813 SECURITY APPLIANCE - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET;GIGABIT ETHERNET - RACK-MOUNTABLE  (DSIMBA7-LU)
  1228550 Enterasys DSIMBA7-SE-HA Security Information & Event Manager Console Appliance  (DSIMBA7-SE-HA)
  1218605 FLOW PROCESSOR APPL 100K FPM  (DSIM-FAP100K)
  1172493 SIEM BEHAVIORAL FLOW SENSOR APPL 10GBASE-SR  (DSNBA7-10GSR)
  1187946 SIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSIMBA7-FAP  (DSIMBA7-FAP-HA)
  1187908 Enterasys DSIMBA7-CON-HA Security Information & Event Manager Console Appliance  (DSIMBA7-CON-HA)
  1187931 SIEM HIGH AVAILABILITY FOR DSIMBA7-EVP  (DSIMBA7-EVP-HA)
  1196320 Enterasys DSIMBA7-LU-HA Security Information & Event Manager Console Appliance  (DSIMBA7-LU-HA)
  1157290 Enterasys DSIMBA7-CON Security Information & Event Manager Console Appliance  (DSIMBA7-CON)
  985067 DRAGON IPS ADDON EXISTING MG NIDS  (DIPS-MG)
  515297 PER DEVICE OVER 750 FOR DSCC  (DSIMBA7-DEV)
  515298 DSCC EVENT PROCESSOR  (DSIMBA7-EVP)
  1374886 Enterasys B5K125-48 Edge Switch  (B5K-48-BUN)
  1374763 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX25-100KF-UP)
  1374457 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX25-50KF-UP)
  1374447 SIEM VIRTUAL APPL AIO 100EPS 15K FLOWS  (DVSIEM)
  1374441 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX25-200KF-UP)
  1374541 ADD 100 EPS TO DVSIEM VIRTUAL AIO  (DVSIEM-200E-UP)
  1374435 AIO APPL W/ DSIMBA7-LX LIC HIGH AVAILABILITY  (DSIMBA7-LX-HA)
  1374422 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX100-200KF-UP)
  1374420 FAP APPL HIGH AVAILABILIT  (DSIM-FAP100K-HA)
  1374844 HIGH PERFORMANCE NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER DRAGON MULTI-GIG SENSORS  (DNIC-HS4PORT-TX)
  1374637 100K FLOW UPGRADE DSIM-FAP100  (DSFAP-100K-UP)
  1374713 UPGRADE VIRTUAL SIEM TO 25K FLOWS ADD 10K FLOWS  (DVSIEM-25KF-UP)
  1374710 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX2.5-5KE-UP)
  1374515 VIRTUAL SIEM APPL EVP 100EPS  (DVSIEM-EVP)
  1374413 HIGH PERFORMANCE NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER DRAGON MULTI-GIG SENSOR  (DNIC-HS4PORT-SX)
  1374832 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX1-5KE-UP)
  1374831 SIEM EVENT FLOW PROCESSOR APPL  (DSIMBA7-EVP-FAP)
  1374591 UPGRADE VIRTUAL SIEM TO 50K FLOWS ADD 25K FLOWS  (DVSIEM-50KF-UP)
  1374498 HIGH PERFORMANCE NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER DRAGON MULTI-GIG SENSORS  (DNIC-HS2X10G-S)
  1374497 Enterasys DSNBA7-1G-SX-HA Security Information & Event Manager Console Appliance  (DSNBA7-1G-SX-HA)
  1374488 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX50-200KF-UP)
  1374486 Enterasys Upgrade License  (DLX50-100KF-UP)
  1374784 UPGRADE VIRTUAL SIEM TO 1000EPS ADD 500EPS  (DVSIEM-1KE-UP)
  1374769 Enterasys B5 Edge Switch  (B5K-24-BUN)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » Bridges/Routers/Gateways » Wireless/Access Point (Indoor)
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1316070 Enterasys License  (WS-V2110-8-NAM)
  1190217 C25 WLAN controller. Manages 16 Access Points, expandable to 50 in 1 or 16 AP increments. Requires Regulatory Domain Key  (WS-C25)
 
NETWORK » Modules » Miscellaneous Device Modules
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1210094 K6 MANAGEMENT FABRIC MOD 4 PORT 10GB VIA SFP+  (KK2008-0204-F1)
  1205754 K10 MGMT/FABRIC MOD 4 PORT 10GB VIA SFP+  (KK2008-0204-F2)
  1205753 Enterasys KT2006-0224 Switching Module  (KT2006-0224)
  1210246 Enterasys I/O Module  (KG2001-0224)
  1220976 K-SERIES 4 PORT 10GB SFP+ IOM  (KK2008-0204)
  1332229 K-SERIES 24 PORTS 10/100/1000 802.3AT RJ45 POE IOM TAA  (KT2006-0224-G)
  1014403 Enterasys 48-Port I/O Module  (SG4101-0248)
  1364820 K-SERIES 4 PORT 10GB SFP+ IOM TAA COMPLIANT  (KK2008-0204-G)
  1374779 S-SERIES S1 CHASSIS 19 ACCESSORY MTGKT SUPPLY MIDMOUNT  (S1-MOUNT-KIT)
  1332246 K6 MGMT/FABRIC MOD 4 10GB VIA SFP+ TAA  (KK2008-0204-F1G)
  975482 Enterasys Gigabit Ethernet I/O Module  (ST4106-0248)
 
NETWORK » Modules » Router LAN Modules
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1234462 Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MGBIC-BX40-U)
  205424 Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC)  (MGBIC-LC01)
  1234461 Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MGBIC-BX120-D)
  1234539 Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MGBIC-BX40-D)
  1234699 Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MGBIC-BX120-U)
  1143042 Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U SFP Transceiver  (MGBIC-BX10-U)
  1143182 Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D SFP Transceiver  (MGBIC-BX10-D)
  205452 Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC09 SFP (mini-GBIC)  (MGBIC-LC09)
  250546 Enterasys MGBIC-02 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC Module  (MGBIC-02)
  297934 Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Fiber-Optic Interface Module  (MGBIC-LC03)
 
NETWORK » Modules » Switching LAN/Uplink Modules
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  741258 Enterasys 1-Port XFP  (10GBASE-CX4-XFP)
 
NETWORK » Multislot Chassis » LAN Switch
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1234379 K10 TPL SPEED CHASSIS BUNDLE 192 TRIPLE SPEED 8PT SFP+  (K10-192TRPL-BUN)
 
NETWORK » Network- Telephony » Telephony Software
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  933629 C20/C20N UPGRADE INCREASES CAPACITY FROM 16 TO 32 AP  (WS-C20XCAPUP16)
 
NETWORK » P/S and Components » Chassis/Server Components
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1029026 Enterasys Fan Assembly  (SSA-FAN-KIT)
  1014462 S-SERIES FAN TRAY FOR USE W/ S3/S4/S8  (S-FAN)
  1357073 Enterasys K10 Fan Tray - Spare  (K10-FAN)
  1365976 K6 FAN TRAY SPARE  (K6-FAN)
  1379615 Enterasys Fan Tray  (S6-FAN)
 
NETWORK » P/S and Components » Device Specific S/W
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  531622 S/W LIC UPGRADE FOR DSIMBA7-S  (DSSES7-UP)
  1209365 K-SERIES PER PORT U CAP LIC UPGRADE  (K-EOS-PPC)
  1223169 K SERIES ADV ROUTING LIC  (K-EOS-L3)
  1166684 S130 CLASS VRF ROUTING FEATURE LIC  (S-EOS-L3-S130)
  1366045 S-SERIES ADV ROUTING LIC FOR S150 CLASS MOD L3GRE  (S-EOS-L3-S150)
  1374899 UPGRADE VIRTUAL FAP TO 50K FLOWS ADD 25K FLOW  (DVFAP-50KF-UP)
  1374409 V8 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY ISRAEL ENABLES WLAN CONTROLLER  (WS-CTLREG8P-IL)
  1374592 UPGRADE VIRTAUL EVP TO 500EPS ADD 300EPS  (DVEVP-500E-UP)
  1374589 UPGRADE VIRTUAL EVP TO 1K EPS -ADD 500EPS  (DVEVP-1KE-UP)
  1374580 UPGRADE VIRTUAL FAP TO 25K FLOWS ADD 10K FLOWS  (DVFAP-25KF-UP)
  1374785 UPGRADE VIRTUAL EVP TO 200 EPS ADD 100 EPS  (DVEVP-200E-UP)
  1374648 V8 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY JP ENABLES WLAN CONTROLLER & AP  (WS-CTLREG8P-JP)
  1349839 V8 REGULATORY DOMAIN KEY FOR REST OF WORLD  (WS-CTLREG8P-ROW)
  1336019 VIRTUAL SWITCH BONDING CHASSIS LIC  (S-EOS-VSB)
 
NETWORK » P/S and Components » Power Supplies/Adapters
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1021265 Enterasys 625W AC power Supply  (SSA-AC-PS-625W)
  1123701 Enterasys Power Array Cabinet  (STK-RPS-150CH2)
  1123702 150W NON POE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR STACKABLE SWITCH  (STK-RPS-150PS)
  1360021 Enterasys S-DC-PS DC Power Supply  (S-DC-PS)
  1123282 3-SLOT MOD POWER SUPPLY CHASSIS USE STKRPS-1005PS  (STK-RPS-1005CH3)
  1345198 Enterasys S-AC-PS-15A Proprietary Power Supply  (S-AC-PS-15A)
  1029070 Enterasys 1000/1200W AC Power Supply  (SSA-AC-PS-1000W)
  1126026 Enterasys Power Array Cabinet  (STK-RPS-150CH8)
  1014094 Enterasys 1200/2000W AC Power Supply  (S-POE-PS)
  975614 S-SERIES AC POWER SUPPLY 20A 1200/1600W FOR S3/S4/S8  (S-AC-PS)
 
NETWORK » Transceivers/Converters » Converter
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  989515 Enterasys 10 GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module  (10GB-LR-SFPP)
  975862 Enterasys 10GBase-ER XFP Module  (10GB-ER-SFPP)
  1013971 Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver  (10GB-LRM-SFPP)
  989463 Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module  (10GB-SR-SFPP)
 
NETWORK » Transceivers/Converters » Transceiver
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1374620 Enterasys DWDM CH29 SFP+ Module  (10GB-ER29-SFPP)
  301428 Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module  (10GBASE-LR-XFP)
  301429 Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module  (10GBASE-SR-XFP)
  301427 Enterasys 10GBASE-ER XFP Module  (10GBASE-ER-XFP)
  476632 Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR XFP Module  (10GBASE-ZR-XFP)
  1210911 Enterasys SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (I-MGBIC-LC03)
 
NETWORK » Wiring Closet/Rack » Mounting Kits/Brackets
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1366009 Enterasys Mounting Tray for Network Equipment  (K6-MID-KIT)
  1243094 Enterasys Mounting Rail for Power Supply  (K-POE-4BAY-RAIL)
  1242595 K10 MID MTGKT  (K10-MID-KIT)
  1164231 Enterasys WS-MBUNIVERSAL-01 Mounting Adapter  (WS-MBUNIVERSAL-01)
  755204 Enterasys Under Table Mount Kit  (D2-TBL-MNT)
  1379491 Enterasys Rack Mount for Network Switch  (S6-MIDMOUNT-KIT)
 
SOFTWARE » BUSINESS » DATABASE MANAGEMENT
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1212671 ALL-IN-ONE SIEM APPLIANCE AND LICENSE:FLOWS/MINUTE=25,000 (50,000 NETFLOWS), EPS  (DSIMBA7-LX)
  1212646 LX UPGRADE TO 2500 EPS  (DLX1-2.5KE-UP)
 
SOFTWARE » NETWORK » SECURITY
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  609803 Enterasys Dragon Unlimited Enterprise Management Software v.7.0 - Upgrade License - Product Upgrade License - Unlimited Sensor  (DSEMS7-LU-UG)
  610101 Enterasys Dragon Large Enterprise Management Software v.7.0 - Product Upgrade License - 100 Sensor  (DSEMS7-ML-UG)
  304576 Enterasys Dragon Small Enterprise Management Software - License - 2 Sensor  (DSEMS7-SE)
  609497 Enterasys Dragon Medium Enterprise Management Software v.7.0 - Product Upgrade License - 25 Sensor  (DSEMS7-SM-UG)
 
SOFTWARE » NETWORK » UTILITY
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  636639 ADD FLOW LIC FOR DSIMBA7-FAP  (DSFAPS7-UP)
  636368 DSCC EVENT COUNT UPGRADE FOR DSIMBA7-EVP  (DSEVPS7-UP)
  834125 Enterasys NetSight - License - 1 Additional Concurrent User  (NS-USER)

Product Search (By Keywords, ITEM#, Mfg Part #)
[ Account Center ] [ 1st Time Buyer ] [ Sales & Customer Service Request ] [ Return Products ] [ Forms ] [ Manufacturer Contact Info ] [ Top Brands ] [ Terms & Conditions ] [ Return & Exchange Policy ] [ Contact Us ]