Home Page of NeutronCanada.com Manage/Browse Your Account Profile View Your Current Shopping Cart Tracking Your Order Packages Get Help On-Line Contact Us through Online Messages Custom & Duty Free Back to NeutronCanada.com Home Page
Home Page of NeutronCanada.com Manage/Browse Your Account Profile View Your Current Shopping Cart Tracking Your Order Packages Get Help On-Line Contact Us through Online Messages Custom & Duty Free Back to NeutronCanada.com Home Page

Product Search (By Keywords, ITEM#, Mfg Part #)
Manufacturer   EMC
 
DATA STORAGE » Driver Controller and I/O adapter » SCSI/ IDE/ RAID Controller » IDE Controller
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3091698 CTO PERC H840 RAID CONTROLLER LOW PROFILE EXP 6/30/18  (3000026069278.1-CTO)
  3093658 CTO PERC H730P INTEGRATED RAID CONTROLLER 2GB NV CACHE EXP 7/25/18  (3000026315318.1-SER)
  3252914 CTO PERC H730 RAID CONTROLLER 274.2 EXP 9/26/18  (3000028085274.2-CTO)
 
DATA STORAGE » Hard Drive » EIDE / ATA
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3106594 CTO 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE MLC 6G 2.5IN EXP 8/18/18  (3000027032097.1-CTO)
  3036542 CTO HARD DRIVE 1TB S3 7.2K 512E EXP 5/19/2018  (3000024262340.1-SER)
  3269909 CTO 1TB 7200 RPM SATA 192.2 EXP 9/30/2018  (3000028168192.2-ISG)
  3108417 CTO QTY4 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 2.5IN DRIVE EXP 8/30/18  (3000027372108.1-SER)
  3594740 CTO 1 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 2.5IN HP HDD 13G 3 1.2TB EXP 07/17/2019  (3000040608654.1-CTO)
  3253331 CTO 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12G 2.5IN HOTPLUG DRIVE 576.1 EXP 9/21/18  (3000028082576.1-CTO)
  3347492 CTO QTY8 800GB SSD SATA MIXED USE 6GB 2.5IN S4600 EXP 09/22/18  (3000028127793.1-CTO)
  3088272 CTO QTY1 1.2 TB 10 000 RPM SAS HD 12GBPS 2.5IN EXP 7/4/18  (3000025658751.1-SER)
  3091529 CTO QTY4 7200 RPM SERIAL ATA 6G 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HD EXP 7/18/18  (3000026106070.1-SER)
  3086466 CTO 960GB SSD SAS MIX USE MLC 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE EXP 6/14/18  (3000025030505.1-SER)
  3032456 CTO 12GB HD-MINI SAS CABLE 0.5M EXP 5/12/18  (3000024068161.1-SER)
 
DATA STORAGE » Media » CD / DVD / Optical Disks » Other
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3102093 CTO KIT-LTO7 TAPE MEDIA 5PK EXP 7/30/18  (3000026481415.1-CTO)
 
DATA STORAGE » Server » Network Storage Servers
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1239594 EMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MDS-SFP-8GSW)
  1240138 EMC MDS 9124 Fibre Channel Switch  (MDS-9124-8)
  1239764 EMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MDS-SFP-8GLW)
 
DATA STORAGE » Tape Drive » Other Tape Technologies
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2970262 SYSTEM  (DD2200-4TB)
  2974253 NW DATA DOMAIN DEV TYPE 25TB CAP=CC  (456-102-517)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3503420 CTO QTY4 12GB HD-MINI TO HD-MINI SAS CABLE 2M EXP 02/23/19  (3000032900386.2-STO)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Networking Cable
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2972678 3M SEL OPT PATCH CABLE 50UM OM4 MM LC-LC  (100-102625)
  2822149 2M SEL CABLE OM4 MM MTP FEMALE2M12F  (100-102701)
  2822215 5M SEL OPT PATCH CABLE 50UM OM4 MM LC-LC  (100-102626)
  2977427 10M SEL OPT PATCH CABLE 50UM OM4 MM LCLC  (100-102627)
  2977392 SEL CABLE OM4 MM MTP MALE LC B  (100-102700)
  2822187 3M SEL HW PCBL OS2 SM 12F MTPFLC  (100-102746)
  2972945 2M SEL CABLE OS2 SM MTP MALE 12F  (100-102702)
  2975133 2M SEL CABLE OS2 SM MTP FEMALE12F  (100-102703)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Patch Cables
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1222561 EMC CTX-OM3-1M Fiber Optic Cable  (CTX-OM3-1M)
  1233949 EMC CTX-OM3-3M Fiber Optic Cable  (CTX-OM3-3M)
 
HARDWARE » Cables/Testing/Tools » Power Cables
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1209289 EMC Internal Power Cord  (INTCAB-PWRCRD)
  1210311 EMC INTCABPWRCD-B Standard Power Cord  (INTCABPWRCD-B)
  1210172 EMC PWRC-DCX-NA Standard Power Cord  (PWRC-DCX-NA)
 
HARDWARE » Memory (EDO SDRAM DDR Flash) » Industry Standard (Formal) » DDR (Formal)
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3268217 CTO QTY2 MEM UPG 32GB 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHZ EXP 9/13/18  (3000027815960.1-SER)
  3093793 CTO MEM UPG 16GB 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2133MHZ QTY4 EXP 7/22/18  (3000026286950.1-SER)
  3117841 CTO QTY1 MEM UPG 16GB 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2133MHZ EXP 9/14/18  (3000027864093.1-CTO)
  3535705 CTO MEM UPG 64GB 4RX4 DDR4 LRDIMM 2400MHZ A8711890 EXP04/04/19  (3000034510977.1-SER)
  3591241 CTO 16GB 2RX4 DDR3 MEMORY UPG EXP 06/15/2019  (3000038303301.2-SER)
  3503108 CTO QTY4 MEM UPG 8GB 1RX8 DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHZ EXP 02/13/19  (3000032553548.1-SER)
  3037573 CTO MEM UPG 8GB 1RX4 DDR3L RDIMM 1600MHZ QTY4 EXP 5/26/18  (3000024486652.1-SER)
  3078727 CTO MEM UPG 8GB 2RX4 DDR3 RDIMM 1333MHZ EXP 6/24/18  (3000025405793.1-SER)
  3112283 CTO QTY3 2TB NVME MIXED USE EXP RESS FLASH HHHL AIC EXP 9/6/18  (3000027573449.1-CTO)
  3048866 CTO QTY 2 MEMORY UPG 16GB 2RX4 EXP 6/1/2018  (3000024670879.1-SER)
  3050367 CTO MEM UPG 32 GB 2RX4 DDR4 RDIMM 2400MHZ QTY36 EXP 6/10/18  (3000024927307.1-SER)
  3037813 CTO 8GB 1333MHZ RDIMM LOW VOLT EXP 5/25/2018  (3000024457532.1-SER)
  3503068 CTO QTY4 MEM UPG 16GB 2RX4 DDR3L RDIMM 1600MHZ EXP 02/22/19  (3000032835997.1-SER)
 
HARDWARE » Memory (EDO SDRAM DDR Flash) » Memory » Memory
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2534877 EMC - DDR2 - 48 GB : 3 x 16 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - fully buffered - ECC - for IQ S-Series 5000S-SSD, 5400S  (820-0058)
  2602028 EMC - Memory - 24 GB : 3 x 8 GB  (820-0098)
  3080910 Dell EMC - Memory - 2 TB: 2 x 1024 GB - Upgrade  (ES-512-2048UFD)
  3080686 Dell EMC Cache - Upgrade - solid state drive - 800 GB - 2.5"  (SSD800GB10WPD25U)
  3081606 Dell EMC - Memory - 64 GB - Load-Reduced - ECC  (MEMLRDIMM64GBH)
  2763720 EMC - Memory - 16 GB  (MEMLDIMM16GB)
  2538675 FLD UPG KIT MEM 8X8GB  (820-0087)
  3077015 Dell EMC - Memory - 16 GB - registered - ECC  (MEMLDIMM16GBAF)
  3350399 VMAX 950 VBRICK ADD 1024GB  (ET-VBX-1024-ADD)
  3349060 VXRAIL-500 CACHE NVME 1.6TB 5WPD 2.5I F  (CACHENVME1.6TBF)
  3349767 Dell EMC Cache - Solid state drive - 800 GB - 2.5"  (CACHENVME800GBH)
  3349095 VMAX 950 VBRICK BASE 1024GB  (ET-VBX-1024)
  2601920 VMAX VG FL MODS 1600 UPG  (E-1600MODSU)
  3077017 EMC - Memory - 8 GB  (X-8G-XDRAM)
  2535689 EMC - DDR2 - 24 GB : 3 x 8 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - fully buffered - ECC - for IQ S-Series 5000S-SSD, 5400S  (820-0059)
  2538084 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 400 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV42S6FX-400TU)
  2538175 EMC for 120x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV4D2S6FX-200)
  2539958 FLD UPG KIT DDR3 MEM 3 X 16GB HD400  (820-0078)
  2535023 1GB IO MOD  (V2-1GB-IO)
  3077498 EMC - Memory - 8 GB  (X-NVRAM-8G-NF)
  2540324 EMC - DDR2 - 96 GB : 12 x 8 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - fully buffered - ECC - for Isilon S200  (820-0018)
  3077352 Dell EMC - Memory - 32 GB - registered - ECC  (MEMLDIMM32GBU)
  2535533 EMC - Memory - 256 GB : 16 x 16 GB - for Data Domain DD9500  (C-9500-MEM256)
  2764452 EMC - Memory - 64 GB  (MEMLRDIMM64GB)
  3472000 VXRAIL 14G MEM 16GB RDIMM U  (VXMEMLDIMM16GBU)
  3594407 VXRAIL 14G MEM 64GB LRDIMM U  (VXMEMLDIMM64GBU)
  3527880 VXRAIL 14G MEMORY 32GB RDIMM U  (VXMEMLDIMM32GBU)
  2541449 EMC - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - for VNXe 1600  (VNX16K-SP-DIMM)
  3079532 Dell EMC - Memory - 1 TB: 2 x 512 GB - Upgrade  (ES-512-1024UFD)
  2536024 EMC for 15x3.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 400 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN4VS6FX-400)
  3078376 EMC - Memory - 16 GB  (X-16G-XDRAM)
  2539192 EMC - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC  (X-8GB-DIMM)
  2535603 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN42S6FX-200)
  3077576 Dell EMC - Memory - 32 GB - registered - ECC  (MEMLDIMM32GBAF)
  2733765 DD9300 OPTION EXP KIT DIMM  (C-DD9300EXPKIT)
  2537745 EMC for 15x3.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN4VS6FX-200)
  3079533 EMC - Memory - 32 GB  (X-32G-XDRAM)
  2537656 EMC - Memory - 256 GB : 16 x 16 GB - for Data Domain DD9500  (U-9500-MEM256)
  2601610 VMAX VG FL MODS 1600 UPG  (E-1600MODS)
  2734185 MEMKIT ADD 512GB DD9800 32X16GB OPTION  (C-9800-MEM512)
  2540486 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 400 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN42S6FX-400)
  3081686 VMAX AF MEM UPG ADDON  (PS-BAS-VAFMEMUA)
  3080158 EMC - Memory - 512 GB: 32 x 16 GB - for Data Domain DD9800  (U-9800-MEM512)
  2602414 VMAX VG FL MODS 1600 FD UPG  (E-1600MODSUF)
  2539914 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN42S6FX-200U)
  2538204 EMC - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC  (X-16GB-DIMM)
  2541381 EMC - Memory - 64 GB - for Symmetrix VMAX additional engine 64GB  (S2-64D-BASE)
  2540256 VNX 400GB SF2 FAST CACHE 15X3.5 DAE  (FLV4VS6FX-400)
  3079271 UPG DD9300 EXP KIT DIMM FLD  (U-DD9300EXPKIT)
  2541482 EMC for 120x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 400 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV4D2S6FX-400)
  3079163 Dell EMC - Memory - 64 GB - Load-Reduced - ECC  (MEMLRDIMM64GBU)
  2539008 FLD UPGKIT MEM 16X16GB  (820-0073)
  3079270 Dell EMC - Memory - 32 GB - registered - ECC  (MEMLDIMM32GBH)
  3077748 EMC - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC - for Data Domain DD9500  (X-16GB-DIMM-NF)
  2537370 EMC - DDR2 - 96 GB : 6 x 16 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - fully buffered - ECC - for IQ S-Series 5000S-SSD, 5400S  (820-0060)
  2538028 EMC - DDR2 - 24 GB : 6 x 4 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - fully buffered - ECC - for Isilon X200  (820-0015)
  2534260 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN42S6FX-200TU)
  2537385 EMC for 15x3.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 3.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV4VS6FX-200)
  2541259 EMC for 60x3.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 3.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV4DS6FX-200)
  2538501 EMC - Memory - 192 GB : 12 x 16 GB  (820-0032)
  3259509 VXRAIL 14G MEM 32GB RDIMM SP  (VXMEMLDIMM32GBSP)
  2763570 EMC - Memory - 32 GB  (MEMLDIMM32GB)
  2535266 EMC for 60x3.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 400 GB - 3.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV4DS6FX-400)
  3081476 Dell EMC - Memory - 2 TB: 2 x 1024 GB  (ERF-1024-2048UFD)
  2534302 FLD UPGKIT MEM 8X16GB  (820-0074)
  2537500 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 200 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLV42S6FX-200TU)
  2602330 VMAX VG FL MOD 1600 CNVRSN  (E-1600MODSCONV)
  2733716 DD6300 OPTION EXP KIT DIMM SSD  (C-DD6300EXPKIT)
  2534317 EMC for 25x2.5" enclosure - Solid state drive - 400 GB - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s  (FLN42S6FX-400U)
  3079418 Dell EMC - Memory - 2 TB: 2 x 1024 GB - Upgrade  (EAF-1024-2048UFD)
  3080536 Dell EMC - Memory - 64 GB - Load-Reduced - ECC  (MEMLRDIMM64GBAF)
  3079375 Dell EMC - Memory - 2 TB: 2 x 1024 GB - Upgrade  (ES-1024-2048UFD)
  2538237 EMC - DDR2 - 48 GB : 6 x 8 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - fully buffered - ECC - for Isilon X200  (820-0016)
 
HARDWARE » Notebook/PDA Options » Misc. Accessories
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3092538 CTO BATTERY PRIMARY 7WHR 1C LITHIUM ION PERCI EXP 7/6/18  (3000025747406.1-SER)
  3253072 CTO INTEL SINGLE PORT 1 SVR ADAPTER 506.1 EXP 9/13/18  (3000027778506.1-SER)
  3109065 CTO QTY 4 C13 TO C14 PDU STYLE 12 AMP 2FT .6M POWER CORD  (3000027492923.1)
 
HARDWARE » Power Supply » Power Supply - PC
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3267857 CTO REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY 600W CUSTOMER KIT EXP 9/30/18  (3000028286965.1-CTO)
  3048782 2700W POWER SUPPLY HE M1000E BLADE CHASSIS QTY4 EXP 6/13/2018  (3000024974553.1-SER)
  3088780 CTO QTY 1 SINGLE HOT-PLUG POWER SUPPLY 1+0 495W EXP 7/6/2018  (3000025757014.1-SER)
 
HARDWARE » Printer Toner/ Ink Cartridge » Toner Cartridges - BLACK
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3091384 CTO QTY 6 REMOVABLE HD CARTRIDGE FOR RD1000 HD EXP 7/11/18  (3000025867629.1-SER)
 
HARDWARE » Servers » Servers
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2734108 ND 16C2.1GHZ 2XE5-2620V4 256GB SFP  (ND16C21V4256SFP)
  2732514 HCIA CHAS W/ 1200 PS AND FAN 12G  (Q-CHASSIS-1200PS12)
  3080861 Dell EMC VxRail Appliance Node 200 - Hyper-converged infrastructure appliance - 10 GigE - rack-mountable  (ND20C22V4128SFP)
  3076293 DCA V3.1 GPDB SVR 256GB-24X1.8TB BDL UPG  (DCA3H-SS1-4BDLU)
  3114849 SD1U1N 3104 192 12X16GB 2HDD 8DRV MH  (SD14G-PR3104-192-M)
  2733967 ND 16C2.1GHZ 2XE5-2620V4 384GB SFP AF  (ND16C21V4384SFPAF)
  2601388 DCA GPDB SVR 256GB MEM 24X1.8TBBDL UPG  (DCA3H-SS-4BDLU)
  3079397 VXRAIL-500 2SP570 125WL CHAS FAN HSK  (2SP570HSDM125OL)
  2765111 ND 16C2.1GHZ 2XE5-2620V4 128GB SFP AF  (ND16C21V4128SFPAF)
  2564294 HCIA CHAS W/ 1600 PS AND FAN 12G  (Q-CHASSIS-1600PS12)
  3114094 VXRACK SDDC 3P 42U DELTA2 CAB RACK 1  (SDDC-3PDELTA-RACK1)
  2733916 ND 28C2.4GHZ 2XE5-2680V4 256GB SFP AF  (ND28C24V4256SFPAF)
  2538986 SVR 2U CHS CR BL 10GBE HAPW FLD ECS G4  (ES4-CR-SVR-BK-B4X)
  3114659 SD1U1N 4114 768GB 1.92 SSD 8DRV MF  (SD14G-PR4114-768-M)
  3434337 XTREMIO X2 PHYSICAL MGMT SVR UFD  (X2-XMS-UFD)
  2537230 SVR 2U CHS SR 4BL 10GBE HAPW FLD ECS G4  (ES4-SR-SVR-BK-B4X)
  2761865 DCA V3.1 GPDB SVR 256GB MEM 24X1.8TB BDL  (DCA3H-SS1-4BDL)
  2762902 VXRAIL P470 SYS 16X2.5 D-SLTS  (SYS7302U1N16D)
  3114519 MHC MGMT R640 -6130 96G  (MHC-MGMT-NODE-FD)
  3114466 VXRACK SDDC R640 SVR KIT  (SDDC-R640SERVR-KIT)
  2539926 DCA GPDB SVR 256GB MEM 24X1.8TB BDL  (DCA3H-SS-4BDL)
  3114845 SD1U1N 6152 768GB 12X64GB 3.84SSD 8DRV F  (SD14G-PR6152-768-F)
  2732840 ND 8C1.7GHZ 1XE5-2609V4 64GB 1GBE  (ND08C17V4064RJ)
  3077501 Dell EMC VxRail Appliance Node 320F - Hyper-converged infrastructure appliance - 10 GigE - Upgrade - rack-mountable  (ND32C21V4128SFPAFU)
  2765037 ND 32C2.1GHZ 2XE5-2683V4 512GB SFP AF  (ND32C21V4512SFPAF)
  2764451 VXRAIL P470F SYSTEM 16X2.5 D-SLTSAF  (SYS7302U1N16DAF)
  2762588 ND 16C2.1GHZ 2XE5-2620V4 256GB RJ45 AF  (ND16C21V4256RJAF)
  3076716 Intel Xeon Gold 6132 - 2.6 GHz - 14-core - 19.25 MB cache  (PR6132GD14C26AF)
  3466784 VXRAIL 14G P570 2U1N 2S NVME ENT AF  (SYSP5702SVENTF)
  2541076 SVR 2U CHS SR 4BL 10GBE HAPW MFG ECS G4  (ES4-SR-SVR-BK-B4)
  3080689 Dell EMC VxRail Appliance Node 200 - Hyper-converged infrastructure appliance - 10 GigE - rack-mountable  (ND20C22V4128RJ)
  3113708 SD1U1N 4114 384 12X32GB 1.92SSD 8DRV F  (SD14G-PR4114-384-F)
  2764869 VXRAIL S470 SYS 2X2.5 12X3.5 D-SLTS  (SYS73X2U1N12D)
  2535109 PARTS RETENTION UPLIFT VXRAIL  (M-PARTRT-PR3-VXR)
  2763012 ND 24C2.2GHZ 2XE5-2650V4 512GB SFP AF  (ND24C22V4512SFPAF)
  3077379 Intel Xeon Gold 6132 - 2.6 GHz - 14-core - 19.25 MB cache - 2nd CPU  (PR6132GD14C26AF-2)
  3080538 VXRAIL-500 X710 LP PCIE 4X10GBE RJ45 AF  (NICX710LP4X10GBRJF)
 
HARDWARE » UPS/ Surge Protection » UPS/Power Backup DH
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2977595 350VA UPS ROHS COMPLIANT UPS  (VPL-UPS)
  2976995 350VA UPS ROHS COMPLIANT UPS  (VPL-UPS-FD)
 
INDUSTRIAL CONTROL » Industrial Storage » INTERNAL IDE/ SATA
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3036542 CTO HARD DRIVE 1TB S3 7.2K 512E EXP 5/19/2018  (3000024262340.1-SER)
  3032456 CTO 12GB HD-MINI SAS CABLE 0.5M EXP 5/12/18  (3000024068161.1-SER)
  3108417 CTO QTY4 600GB 15K RPM SAS 12GBPS 2.5IN DRIVE EXP 8/30/18  (3000027372108.1-SER)
  3253331 CTO 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12G 2.5IN HOTPLUG DRIVE 576.1 EXP 9/21/18  (3000028082576.1-CTO)
  3347492 CTO QTY8 800GB SSD SATA MIXED USE 6GB 2.5IN S4600 EXP 09/22/18  (3000028127793.1-CTO)
  3594740 CTO 1 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 2.5IN HP HDD 13G 3 1.2TB EXP 07/17/2019  (3000040608654.1-CTO)
  3106594 CTO 480GB SSD SATA READ INTENSIVE MLC 6G 2.5IN EXP 8/18/18  (3000027032097.1-CTO)
  3088272 CTO QTY1 1.2 TB 10 000 RPM SAS HD 12GBPS 2.5IN EXP 7/4/18  (3000025658751.1-SER)
  3091529 CTO QTY4 7200 RPM SERIAL ATA 6G 512E 3.5IN HOT-PLUG HD EXP 7/18/18  (3000026106070.1-SER)
  3086466 CTO 960GB SSD SAS MIX USE MLC 2.5IN HOT-PLUG DRIVE EXP 6/14/18  (3000025030505.1-SER)
  3269909 CTO 1TB 7200 RPM SATA 192.2 EXP 9/30/2018  (3000028168192.2-ISG)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » ROUTERS
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3067470 CTO POWER SUPPLY 200W NONPOE VLK N 30XX QTY1 EXP 6/20/18  (3000025228151.1-SER)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » SWITCHES
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2970263 SWCH DC 10GBE 24P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SW10GB-X)
  2970319 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB-C-X)
  2970330 SWCH DC 10GBE 64P HAPW CUS QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC1-SW10GBX)
  2970735 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB-X)
  2971197 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB-C)
  2974450 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC-SWGB)
  2974754 SWCH DC 10GBE 52P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SW10GB)
  2975241 SWCH DC 10GBE 64P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC1-SW10GB)
  2975641 SWCH 10GBE 52P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G4  (ES5-SW10GB-X)
  2975834 BASE CHASSIS - DEEP  (ICH-DEEP)
  2977759 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW CUS QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC-SWGB-X)
  2970251 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB)
  2971470 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-SWGB-C-X)
 
NETWORK » General Networking Equipment » Warranty
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  872014 RECOVERPOINT FIXED  (PS-BAS-RCVRPT)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Ethernet / Fast Ethernet
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3036369 CTO QLOGIC 2690 SINGLE PORT 16GB CHI 30X EXP 5/19/18  (3000024270043.1-SER)
  3037756 CTO INTEL ETHERNET X540 DP 10GBASE-T SVR ADAPTER EXP 5/19/18  (3000024263243.1-SER)
  3094052 CTO INTEL X710 DUAL PORT 10GB DIRECT ATTACH SFP+ EXP 7/26/18  (3000026353159.1-SER)
  3089855 CTO BROADCOM 5719 QP 1GB NETWORK INTERFACE CARD EXP 7/8/18  (3000025837637.1-SER)
  2974765 2X 10GBE SFP L/M  (IFEIO-10GBE-B)
  3036046 CTO QLOGIC 2690 SINGLE PORT 16GB HOU 10X EXP 5/19/18  (3000024270069.1-SER)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Adapters » Wireless
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2972009 WIFI ACCESS POINTS LICS 1-1000=MA  (456-107-121)
  2973650 WIFI ACCESS POINTS LICS 1001-5000=MA  (456-107-122)
 
NETWORK » LAN/WAN Hub » LAN Switches (Stackable)
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3113969 DELL EMC NETWORKING S3048 1GBE  (MHC-MGMT-SWITCH-FD)
  2537847 ARISTA 7280SE-64-R 48XSFP 4XQSFP  (SIO-SWITCH-0004)
  2764845 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-SWGB-X)
  3080409 Celestica D2024 - Switch - 24 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x 40Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable  (851-0258)
  2975018 DS-6620R-B 48P/48P 32GB RTF ENT SWITCH  (DS-6620R-B-EP)
  2602578 REDWOOD FRONT END I/O OPTION 16GFC  (VPL-FM16GFC)
  2970319 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB-C-X)
  2535661 DS-6520R-B 48P/96P 16GB RTF BASE SWCH  (DS-6520R-B)
  2537345 16GB 50-PORT 9250I 20 ACTIVE PT  (MDS-9250I)
  2974372 DS-6620F-B 24P/48P 32GBFTR 24SFP SWITCH  (DS-6620F-B-24)
  2975554 DCX6-4 16GB ICL POD W 8 16G QSFPS 100M  (DCX6-4-16G ICL100)
  2978074 DS-6620R-B 24P/48P 32GB RTF 0 SFP SWITCH  (DS-6620R-B-0)
  2970263 SWCH DC 10GBE 24P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SW10GB-X)
  2602428 REDWOOD COM MOD OPTION 16GFC  (VPL-CM16GFC)
  2764844 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-SWGB-C)
  2534429 EMC Connectrix DS-6510R - Switch - managed - 48 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 48x 16 Gbps SFP+ transceiver  (DS-6510R-B-EP)
  2537458 Mellanox - Switch - 18 x QDR InfiniBand QSFP  (851-0168)
  2537763 EMC - Switch x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable  (DLM8K-10GES)
  2975558 DCX6-8 2KM ICL POD W 8 2KM 16G QSFPS  (DCX6-8-16G ICL2KM)
  2972269 DCX6-8 32GB ICL POD W 16 32G QSFPS 100M  (DCX6-8-32G ICL100)
  2601471 DS-6620R-B 24P/48P 32GB RTF 24SFP SWCH  (DS-6620R-B-24)
  2601386 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-SWGB)
  1630020 QLOGIC 18PT QDR SWCH  (851-0170)
  2971470 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-SWGB-C-X)
  3436132 DLM8500 DELL 4048 10GBE SWCH MFG INST  (DLM5-10GB4048)
  3436337 DLM8500 DELL 3048 GBE SWCH MFG INST  (DLM5-1GB3048)
  3114483 DELL EMC NETWORKING S4048 10GBE  (MHC-TOR-SWITCH-FD)
  2971928 DS-6620F-B 24P/48P 32GBFTR 0 SFP SWITCH  (DS-6620F-B-0)
  2975786 DS-6620F-B 48P/48P 32GBFTR ENT SWITCH  (DS-6620F-B-EP)
  3113889 VXRACK SDDC CISCO TOR 93180 SWCH KIT  (SDDCISCOTORSWKIT)
  2601576 REDWOOD BACK END I/O OPTION 16GFC  (VPL-BM16GFC)
  3114460 VXRACK SDDC DELL MGMT SWCH  (SDDCDELLMGMTSW)
  3450239 B/E SWITCH 10GBE 48P SFP+ S4148 W/OS  (851-0317)
  3456155 B/E SWCH 40GBE 32P QSFP28 Z9100 W/ OS  (851-0316)
  3452777 EX300 SWCH SW 25GB HA BACK END FLD  (ES6-PS-SW25GB-BE-X)
  3452725 EX300 SWCH SW 25GB FRONT END FLD  (ES6-PS-SW25GB-FE-X)
  3456905 DS-6630R-B 48P/96P 32GB RTF 48SFP SWCH  (DS-6630R-B-24)
  3413922 XTREMIO X2-R INFINIBAND SWCH UG  (X2-HD-SWITCH-U)
  3503156 EX300 SWCH SW 25GB HA BACK END MFG  (ES6-PS-SW25GB-BE)
  3595532 SEL S4148F-ON PSU TO IO 2 PSU OS10 TAA  (210-ALSS)
  3527641 EX3000 SWCH SW25GB FRONT END  (ES6-DS-SW25GB-FE)
  3527689 EX3000 SWCH SW25GB HA BACK END MFG  (ES6-DS-SW25GB-BE)
  3527719 EX3000 SGL NODE 45X12TB  (ES6-DS-1N-45D)
  3578880 SEL S4148T-ON PSU TO IO 2 PSU OS10  (210-ALSV)
  3568216 SEL S4128F-ON 1YR RET TO DEPOT  (4128FAMER1RTD)
  3568243 SEL S4128F-ON PSU TO IO 2 PSU OS10  (210-ALTF)
  3568021 SEL S4128T-ON PSU TO IO 2 PSU OS10  (210-ALTI)
  3567973 SEL S4112T-ON PSU TO IO 2XAC PSU OS10  (210-AOZC)
  3567339 SEL S4112F-ON PSU TO IO 2XAC PSU OS10  (210-AOYS)
  3566206 EX300 SWCH SW 25GB FRONT END  (ES6-PS-SW25GB-FE)
  1239836 EMC Connectrix DS-300B Fibre Channel Switch  (DS-300B-EP)
  2537764 EMC Connectrix VDX-6740B - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable  (VDX-6740B-24R)
  3077138 Dell EMC Networking CNX-S4048-DN-48R - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - with 3 years ProSupport  (CNX-S4048-DN-48R)
  2534249 ARISTA 7050SX-128-R 96XSFP 8XQSFP  (SIO-SWITCH-0003)
  2539485 DS-6505R-B 24P/24P 16GB RTF ENT SWCH  (DS-6505R-B-EP)
  2540674 SWCH 10GBE 24P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-SW10G-X)
  2970330 SWCH DC 10GBE 64P HAPW CUS QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC1-SW10GBX)
  2762903 MDS-9396S 16GB SWITCH 48PT ACT PSI  (MDS-9396S-48-I)
  2601340 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-V2-SWGB)
  3260123 SWCH IB 18PT UPG LEAF MELLANOX  (851-0311)
  3079145 Celestica D2060 - Switch - 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 6 x 40Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable  (851-0257)
  2542878 EMC Connectrix DS-6520R - Switch - managed - 96 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 96x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver  (DS-6520R-B-EP)
  2974754 SWCH DC 10GBE 52P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SW10GB)
  3079273 SWCH IB QDR 36PT 2 P/S 1U MELLANOX  (851-0284)
  3080129 SWCH 10GBE 48PT UPG LEAF ARISTA  (851-0283)
  2601637 SWCH 10GBE 24P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-V2-SW10GB)
  2734362 1 GBE SWC FLD INSTL STOR OR CUSS RACK  (ES5-V2-SWGB-X)
  2539486 EMC Connectrix MP-7840B - Switch - managed - 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel + 2 x 1Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable  (MP-7840B)
  3114216 VXRACK SDDC CISCO TOR 93180 SWCH  (SDDCISCOTORSW)
  2975241 SWCH DC 10GBE 64P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC1-SW10GB)
  2974027 INFINIBAND BACK END - 10GBE MIG READY  (IBEIO-IBQDR)
  2971373 9718 CHASSIS 2 SUP1E 12-PS 6-FAB MODS  (MDS-9718)
  2540736 QLOGIC 12800-120 48PT QDR SWCH  (851-0151)
  2970251 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB)
  3079376 XTREMIO X2-R INFINIBAND SWCH FAC  (X2-HD-SWITCH)
  3113888 VXRACK SDDC CISCO TOR 93180 SWITCH 3Y PP  (SDDCISCOTORSW3YPP)
  2538841 QLOGIC 12800-040 48PT QDR SWCH  (851-0149)
  3258418 XTREMIO X2-R INFINIBAND SWCH FLD  (X2-HD-SWITCH-FD)
  2971730 DCX6-4 32GB ICL POD W 8 32G QSFPS 100M  (DCX6-4-32G ICL100)
  2541248 EMC - Switch - 36 x QDR InfiniBand - rack-mountable  (851-0214)
  2540609 DLM BROCADE VDX6740 10GIGE SWCH DISK  (DLM-10GB6740)
  2542639 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-SWGB-X)
  2977759 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW CUS QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-DC-SWGB-X)
  2975641 SWCH 10GBE 52P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G4  (ES5-SW10GB-X)
  2970735 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW FLD QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB-X)
  2536291 XTREMIO IB SWCH UPG  (X02-IBSW-U)
  2535439 SWCH 1GBE 48P HAPW CUS QTY1 ECS G4  (ES4-V1-SWGB-X)
  2541230 EMC - Switch x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable  (DLM8K-GES)
  3114175 VXRACK SDDC DELL MGMT SWCH KIT  (SDDCDELLMGMTSWKIT)
  2971197 SWCH DC 1GBE 48P HAPW MFG QTY1 ECS G5  (ES5-DC-SWGB-C)
  2539684 MELLANOX 8PT QDR SWCH  (851-0167)
  3077184 Celestica d4040 - Switch - 32 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable  (851-0259)
  2539375 DS-6510R-B 24P 48P 8GB RTF DC PWR SWCH  (DS-6510R8G-DC)
  2538168 Brocade 6520 - Switch - managed - 48 x Fibre Channel SFP+ - desktop - with 48x 16 Gbps SFP+ transceiver  (DS-6520F-B)
  2538665 VDX-6740B 24P 48P 10GBE SWCH FTR AIR  (VDX-6740B-24F)
 
NETWORK » Transceivers/Converters » Transceiver
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  3526776 CTO QTY5 NETWORKING TRANS SFP 1000BASET RJ45 CONN EXP 04/11/2019  (3000034932246.1-NET)
  1239749 EMC BRSFP-10GSW1P XFP Module Short Wave  (BRSFP-10GSW1P)
  1239682 EMC BRSFP-TX1M8P XFP Module  (BRSFP-TX1M8P)
  1209984 EMC BRSFP-8G10KLW 8Gb Long Wave SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (BRSFP-8G10KLW)
  1239939 EMC BRSFP-TX3M8P 3M XFP Module  (BRSFP-TX3M8P)
  1240045 EMC BRSFP-TX1M1P XFP Module  (BRSFP-TX1M1P)
  1239578 BRCD LABEL 16GB SHORT WAVE SFPS 8PK  (BRSFP-16GSW8P)
  3081713 CTO NETWORKING TRANS SFP+10GBE ER 1550NM WAVELENGTH EXP 6/15/18  (3000025095864.1-SER)
  1239685 EMC BRSFP-TX3M1P 3M XFP Module  (BRSFP-TX3M1P)
  1209847 EMC MDS-8G-SW 8Gb Fiber Channel Short Wave SFP (mini-GBIC) Module  (MDS-8G-SW)
  1209983 EMC BRSFP-8G10K8P SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Long Wave  (BRSFP-8G10K8P)
 
NETWORK » Wiring Closet/Rack » Chassis/Shelves/Cabinets
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1209848 CONNECTRIX B SERIES CABLE  (EC-1700-B)
 
NETWORK » Wiring Closet/Rack » Mounting Kits/Brackets
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  1239752 EMC DS6510-RCKMNT Rack Mount for Network Switch  (DS6510-RCKMNT)
 
SOFTWARE » NETWORK » SECURITY
  ITEM#     Product Name (Part No)
  2970361 SEL ANNSOFSUB&SUP DA SPONLITE 25000  (SSPSPLO1-25KL)
  2976606 SEL ANNSOFTSUB&SUP DLANALY50000 USERS  (SSPDLX1-50KL-1)
  2975268 SEL 1 DATADVANTAGE PB/COLLECTOR 50SL  (IDAPR-1P)
  2970804 SEL ANNSOFTSUB&SUP DLANALY750 USERS  (SSPDLX1-750L-1)

Product Search (By Keywords, ITEM#, Mfg Part #)
[ Account Center ] [ 1st Time Buyer ] [ Sales & Customer Service Request ] [ Return Products ] [ Forms ] [ Manufacturer Contact Info ] [ Top Brands ] [ Terms & Conditions ] [ Return & Exchange Policy ] [ Contact Us ]