Home Page of NeutronCanada.com Manage/Browse Your Account Profile View Your Current Shopping Cart Tracking Your Order Packages Get Help On-Line Contact Us through Online Messages Custom & Duty Free Back to NeutronCanada.com Home Page
Home Page of NeutronCanada.com Manage/Browse Your Account Profile View Your Current Shopping Cart Tracking Your Order Packages Get Help On-Line Contact Us through Online Messages Custom & Duty Free Back to NeutronCanada.com Home Page

COMMUNICATION PRODUCTS »  KTI NETWORKS
Next Product Search (By Keywords, ITEM#, Mfg Part #):
Go to Manufacturer:

  KTI NETWORKS  Top
  ITEM#     Product Name Stock Price
  516783 10/100TX PCI Fast Ethernet CARD  (KF-310L) Back Order $22.15
Add to your shopping cart
  1149015 Blank panels for the Power supply slot  (C01-4029-101) Back Order $23.41
Add to your shopping cart
  1150224 Blank panels for the Management Module slot  (C01-4028-101) Back Order $24.81
Add to your shopping cart
  1149009 Panel Mounting bracket for KCD-303-P  (NIK-303P) Back Order $29.03
Add to your shopping cart
  1149366 Din-rail mounting breaker for KCD-303P and KGS-810F  (KC-4DR) Back Order $29.03
Add to your shopping cart
  1149012 Wall Mount, Plane mounting bracket for KCD-300/KCD-302  (KCD-3PB) Back Order $30.44
Add to your shopping cart
  1149448 19 INCH Rack-mount for mounting one pc of KPOE-800  (KPOE-800BRAKE-1) Back Order $31.58
Add to your shopping cart
  517008 USB FLASH MEMORY PEN DRIVE  (-I-USB-64) Back Order $31.87
Add to your shopping cart
  516982 USB FLASH CARD READER/WRITER  (KU-6IN1-KB) Back Order $33.92
Add to your shopping cart
  1151097 Panel mounting bracket for KFS-0540; KFS-0840, and KPW-2012-D-E  (KCD-4PB) Back Order $33.93
Add to your shopping cart
  975701 DIN-Rail mounting bracket for KC-300D and KC-300DM  (KC-3DR) Back Order $34.47
Add to your shopping cart
  522415 10/100 USB TO WTHERNET LAN  (KU-200) Back Order $36.39
Add to your shopping cart
  1151092 Plane mounting bracket for KGD-600/KSD-541/541P  (KSD-6PB) Back Order $36.75
Add to your shopping cart
  1151102 Wall mount for KSD800/800M/KGD802  (KSD-8PB) Back Order $36.75
Add to your shopping cart
  895313 32 Bit UTP 10/100/1000 PCI Card  (KG-502T) Back Order $37.32
Add to your shopping cart
  522428 USB FLASH MEMORY PEN DRIVE  (I-USB-128) Back Order $37.73
Add to your shopping cart
  1150651 19 INCH Rack-mount for mounting two pcs of KPOE-800  (KPOE-800BRAKE-2) Back Order $40.17
Add to your shopping cart
  1150655 1M ST-ST Fiber cable  (CF-ST-ST-1M) Back Order $42.35
Add to your shopping cart
  1029105 1M ST-SC Fiber cable  (CF-ST-SC-1M) Back Order $43.78
Add to your shopping cart
  1149357 2M ST-ST Fiber cable  (CF-ST-ST-2M) Back Order $45.17
Add to your shopping cart
  1148602 5-port 10/100 switch. Plastic case  (KS-MINI-5P) Back Order $45.90
Add to your shopping cart
  517006 SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber  (CF-SC/SC-3M) Back Order $47.13
Add to your shopping cart
  1151096 2M ST-SC Fiber cable  (CF-ST-SC-2M) Back Order $47.27
Add to your shopping cart
  516773 CARDBUS 10/100BASE-TX PCMCIA  (PF-32I) Back Order $47.47
Add to your shopping cart
  1151105 3M ST-ST Fiber cable  (CF-ST-ST-3M) Back Order $47.97
Add to your shopping cart
  1149374 LC to ST Multimode 62.5 Duplex, 1 meter  (CF-LC-ST-1M) Back Order $48.67
Add to your shopping cart
  1149375 1M LC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-LC-SC-1M) Back Order $48.67
Add to your shopping cart
  1149450 1M SC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-SC-SC-1M) Back Order $48.67
Add to your shopping cart
  518935 AUI TO 10-BASE-T TRANSCIEVER  (KT-10T) Back Order $49.72
Add to your shopping cart
  1148180 3M ST-SC Fiber cable  (CF-ST-SC-3M) Back Order $50.08
Add to your shopping cart
  521264 USB FLASH MEMORY PEN DRIVE  (I-USB-256) Back Order $51.16
Add to your shopping cart
  1148174 2M LC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-LC-SC-2M) Back Order $51.48
Add to your shopping cart
  1150226 5M ST-ST Fiber cable  (CF-ST-ST-5M) Back Order $51.48
Add to your shopping cart
  1150220 2M SC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-SC-SC-2M) Back Order $51.48
Add to your shopping cart
  1150652 5M ST-SC Fiber cable  (CF-ST-SC-5M) Back Order $52.88
Add to your shopping cart
  896139 8-PORT 10/100 TX SWITCH  (KS-MINI-8P) Back Order $54.30
Add to your shopping cart
  975197 PA-48V/0.5A, 24W For KGD-802/802-P and KSD-541-P Low power applications  (PA48VDC) Back Order $54.30
Add to your shopping cart
  1150221 3M LC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-LC-SC-3M) Back Order $54.30
Add to your shopping cart
  519336 5-PORT 10/100 TX SWITCH  (KTI-KS-SOHO-5) Back Order $55.44
Add to your shopping cart
  1150664 5M SC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-SC-SC-5M) Back Order $57.09
Add to your shopping cart
  519337 8-PORT 10/100 TX SWITCH  (KS-SOHO-8) Back Order $59.26
Add to your shopping cart
  1149001 10M ST-ST Fiber cable  (CF-ST-ST-10M) Back Order $72.24
Add to your shopping cart
  521265 USB FLASH MEMORY PEN DRIVE  (I-USB-512) Back Order $74.66
Add to your shopping cart
  896861 100M GBIC module, MM, LC  (SFP-FC-M-A) Back Order $80.23
Add to your shopping cart
  537822 8-port 10/100TX UTP module for KS-2600  (KS-2601-8T) Back Order $81.97
Add to your shopping cart
  518936 Access Point *NEW*  (KW-111/D) Back Order $86.06
Add to your shopping cart
  524748 8 Port 10/100TX UTP Module  (KS-2600-8T) Back Order $88.76
Add to your shopping cart
  1149447 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/850mm fiber transceiver, MM, 550M with Cisco coding  (SFP-GLM-AC2) Back Order $90.30
Add to your shopping cart
  536233 Converter  (KS-300TFC) Back Order $95.39
Add to your shopping cart
  535084 KS2300/300FT  (KS-2300/300FT) Back Order $95.41
Add to your shopping cart
  1148161 10M SC-SC Fiber cable  (CF-SC-SC-10M) Back Order $95.70
Add to your shopping cart
  1150228 155Mbps SFP/LC/duplex/1310nm fiber transceiver, SM, 30KM  (SFP-FC-S30A) Back Order $95.76
Add to your shopping cart
  1150213 PA-48V/1.5A, 70W For KGD-802-P and KSD-541-P Full Power applications  (PA48VDC-1) Back Order $98.68
Add to your shopping cart
  1002480 100FX module for KS-1080. MM, SC. 2 KM  (KS-1080-FMC) Back Order $99.28
Add to your shopping cart
  845948 IEEE 802.3af compliant PoE PSE Injector  (KPOE-100) Back Order $99.71
Add to your shopping cart
  518934 FIBER ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER  (KT-10F) Back Order $100.38
Add to your shopping cart
  1148618 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 10KM  (SFP-GLS-10-A) Back Order $101.25
Add to your shopping cart
  523567 Gigabit UTP Module  (KS-2600-GT) Back Order $101.72
Add to your shopping cart
  535085 Mng, Modular  (KS-2601-1GT) Back Order $102.11
Add to your shopping cart
  516802 100 FX ADDED ON MODULE FOR  (KS-300T) Back Order $103.09
Add to your shopping cart
  516785 100 FX ADDED ON MODULE FOR  (KS-300-FT) Back Order $103.09
Add to your shopping cart
  975358 155Mbps SFP/LC/duplex/1310nm fiber transceiver, MM, 2KM - for KGS-612  (SFP-FI-M-A) Back Order $103.10
Add to your shopping cart
  1150653 10M ST-SC Fiber cable  (CF-ST-SC-10M) Back Order $103.32
Add to your shopping cart
  520225 Plugs into Netgear GBIC Slot  (SFP-GLM-A) Back Order $107.50
Add to your shopping cart
  522405 1 Port 1000Base T Gigabit  (KS-2600-1GT) Back Order $108.90
Add to your shopping cart
  522406 Gigabit Module  (KS-261GT) Back Order $109.86
Add to your shopping cart
  519325 10 BASE-T-10FL CONVERTER,  (KC-10FMT) Back Order $113.90
Add to your shopping cart
  519988 100TX-100FX CONVERTER  (KC-200TFJM) Back Order $114.25
Add to your shopping cart
  519319 100TX-100FX Converter  (KC-300D-C) In Stock $114.27
Add to your shopping cart
  1148950 155Mbps SFP/LC/duplex/1310nm, SM, 30KM ,with DDM function  (SFP-FCD-S30-A) Back Order $114.94
Add to your shopping cart
  1150214 100FX module for KS-1080. MM, SC. 2 KM  (KS-1080-FMT) Back Order $114.94
Add to your shopping cart
  519159 10-BASE-T TO 10-BASE-FL MM-SC  (KC-1200-FLC) Back Order $115.29
Add to your shopping cart
  518802 10-BASE-T TO 10-BASE-FL MM-ST  (KC-1200-FLT) Back Order $115.29
Add to your shopping cart
  521253 10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX  (NC-300-D-T) Back Order $115.62
Add to your shopping cart
  521274 100FX MODULE. MULTIMODE ST  (KS-600T) Back Order $116.66
Add to your shopping cart
  517561 Media Converter  (KC-10FM-ST) Back Order $120.91
Add to your shopping cart
  522295 5-Port Giga Copper Switch  (KGS-500) Back Order $120.99
Add to your shopping cart
  519320 100BASE-FX PCI CARD. W/MULTI  (KF-221FX-T) Back Order $121.57
Add to your shopping cart
  524769 10/100 Base TX to 100 FX Media  (KC-300DM-C) Back Order $122.32
Add to your shopping cart
  1148173 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 10KM with Cisco coding  (SFP-GLS-10-AC2) Back Order $123.15
Add to your shopping cart
  516782 100BASE-FX PCI CARD. W/MULTI  (KF-221FX-C) Back Order $128.85
Add to your shopping cart
  518804 MODULE, 100TX TO 100FX,  (KC-1200FXT) Back Order $128.85
Add to your shopping cart
  524632 100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX MM SC  (KC-1200-FXC) Back Order $128.85
Add to your shopping cart
  975359 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/850mm fiber transceiver, MM, 550M  (SFP-GLM-A-A) Back Order $129.79
Add to your shopping cart
  516633 5 Port Switch w/ 4 x 10/100  (KS-105FC) Back Order $130.39
Add to your shopping cart
  1148169 100M Fiber NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, Multimode , SC, 2KM  (KF-221FXMC) Back Order $131.35
Add to your shopping cart
  1150663 100M Fiber NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, Multimode , ST, 2KM  (KF-221FXMT) Back Order $131.35
Add to your shopping cart
  516793 USB FLASH MEMORY PEN DRIVE  (I-USB-1G) Back Order $131.74
Add to your shopping cart
  820489 10/100 Base TX to 100 FX Media Converter; w/o KTI logo  (NC-300DM-C) Back Order $133.46
Add to your shopping cart
  812316 10/100TX-100FX Converter w/ Auto Loop & remote TP monitor; no KTI logo  (NC-300-DM-T) Back Order $134.20
Add to your shopping cart
  1149017 155Mbps SFP/LC/duplex/1310nm fiber transceiver, SM, 60KM  (SFP-FC-S60-A) Back Order $136.81
Add to your shopping cart
  518770 8 Port Switch w/ 7x10/100  (KS-108FC) Back Order $137.10
Add to your shopping cart
  537508 4 Port Fast Ethernet Switch  (KS-115FM-VT) Back Order $139.71
Add to your shopping cart
  537507 8 Port Switch  (KS-108-FT) Back Order $141.08
Add to your shopping cart
  518937 WLAN 11g AP Router, 1 X WLAN  (KWG-400) Back Order $141.13
Add to your shopping cart
  1148178 155Mbps SFP/LC/duplex/1310nm fiber transceiver, SM, 30KM w/DDM  (SFP-FI-S30A) Back Order $142.28
Add to your shopping cart
  1148176 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 20KM  (SFP-GLS-20-A) Back Order $142.28
Add to your shopping cart
  522423 10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX  (KC-300-D-T) Back Order $142.30
Add to your shopping cart
  518771 5 PORT SWITCH. 4 UTP 10/100TX  (KS-115FC) Back Order $142.43
Add to your shopping cart
  524603 16 PORT 10/100 WORKGROUP SWITC  (KS-116) Back Order $144.50
Add to your shopping cart
  523595 100FX MODULE. MULTIMODE VF-45  (KS-600VM) Back Order $145.13
Add to your shopping cart
  521273 100FX MODULE. MULTIMODE MT-RJ  (KS-600JM) Back Order $145.15
Add to your shopping cart
  517009 10 BASE-T-10FL CONVERTER,  (KC-10TFC) Back Order $145.62
Add to your shopping cart
  1149000 10/100TX to 100FX switch based converter. MM, MT-RJ, 2KM  (KC-300D-JM) Back Order $147.04
Add to your shopping cart
  1149370 Optional 60W Power n\module  (KPOE-800P60W) Back Order $147.04
Add to your shopping cart
  1149002 100FX module for KS-1080. MM, MT-RJ. 2 KM  (KS-1080-FJM) Back Order $147.04
Add to your shopping cart
  518772 4 Port Fast Ethernet Switch w/SC Connectors  (KS-115FM-VC) Back Order $147.85
Add to your shopping cart
  1149359 155Mbps SFP/LC/duplex/1310nm, SM, 60KM ,with DDM function  (SFP-FCD-S60-A) Back Order $150.50
Add to your shopping cart
  1148614 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/850mm fiber transceiver, MM, 550M  (SFP-GLMD-A-A) Back Order $151.78
Add to your shopping cart
  560346 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 6 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, ST  (KS-117FM-VC) Back Order $152.73
Add to your shopping cart
  522421 100TX-100FX CONVERTER  (KC-200TFVM) Back Order $158.58
Add to your shopping cart
  522296 5 PORT SWITCH. 4 UTP 10/100TX  (KS-115FT) Back Order $158.89
Add to your shopping cart
  1149006 10/100TX to 100FX switch based converter. MM, MT-RJ, 2KM  (KC-300DM-JM) Back Order $158.89
Add to your shopping cart
  1149356 5 Port Switch w/ 4 x 10/100 & 1 X 100FX, MM, ST  (KS-105FT) Back Order $158.89
Add to your shopping cart
  1150650 32 Bit PCI Gigabit fiber card. With a mini GBIC slot  (KG-500F) Back Order $161.26
Add to your shopping cart
  748888 Media Converter 10/100BASE-TX  (KC-300D-SL2) Back Order $163.45
Add to your shopping cart
  1150231 AC power for KC-1300  (KC-1300-AC) Back Order $166.01
Add to your shopping cart
  1148164 32 Bit PCI Gigabit fiber card, w/a mini GBIC slot & low profile bracket  (KG-500F-LP) Back Order $166.01
Add to your shopping cart
  524605 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH  (KS-124D) Back Order $168.40
Add to your shopping cart
  522634 5 PORT SWITCH. 4 UTP 10/100TX  (KS-115VM) Back Order $169.56
Add to your shopping cart
  1149014 10/100TX to 100FX converter, MM, ST, PoE enabled  (KC-350-T) Back Order $170.75
Add to your shopping cart
  1149358 10/100TX to 100FX converter, MM, SC, PoE enabled  (KC-350-C) Back Order $170.75
Add to your shopping cart
  1148619 100FX module for KS-1080. SM,. SC, 20KM  (KS-1080FSL2A) Back Order $170.75
Add to your shopping cart
  1150223 100M Fiber NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, Multimode, MT-RJ, 2KM Realtek chip  (KF-221FXJM) Back Order $170.75
Add to your shopping cart
  1151101 100M Fiber NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, Single mode SC, 20KM. Local chipset  (KF-221FSL2) Back Order $170.75
Add to your shopping cart
  887947 5-port switch with 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, MM, MT-R  (KS-105-JM) Back Order $172.55
Add to your shopping cart
  1148611 10Base-T to 10Base-FL Media Converter, multimode SC 2KM  (KC-10FM-C) Back Order $177.85
Add to your shopping cart
  1148604 100M Fiber NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, Multimode, LC, 2KM Realtek chip  (KF-221FXL) Back Order $177.85
Add to your shopping cart
  1149376 1000TX - 1000SX converter. With SFP slot  (KGC-300) Back Order $177.90
Add to your shopping cart
  1149005 10/100TX to 100FX converter, MM, ST, PoE enabled; self-diagnostic feature  (KC-351-T) Back Order $182.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1150230 10/100TX to 100FX converter, MM, SC, PoE enabled; self-diagnostic feature  (KC-351-C) Back Order $182.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1150654 Industrial 5/8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch  (KFS-0540) Back Order $184.98
Add to your shopping cart
  521337 Micromapper  (MT-8200-49A) Back Order $189.50
Add to your shopping cart
  1150211 Industrial optically isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter, with Din-Rail  (KSC-240) Back Order $189.73
Add to your shopping cart
  516788 MODULE W/8 10/100TX PORTS  (KS-30008T) Back Order $189.91
Add to your shopping cart
  749095 Media Converter 10/100BASE-TX  (KC-300D-SL3) Back Order $191.09
Add to your shopping cart
  892338 10/100TX to 100FX switch based converter, SM, SC, 20KM  (KC-300DM-SL2) Back Order $191.70
Add to your shopping cart
  524604 8-PORT SWITCH 10/100TX & 1  (KS-118FT) Back Order $194.44
Add to your shopping cart
  1148943 100M Fiber NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, Single mode SC, 30KM  (KF-221FSL3) Back Order $194.46
Add to your shopping cart
  517653 8-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH, UTP  (KGS-800L) Back Order $194.86
Add to your shopping cart
  1151115 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 10KM  (SFP-GLSD-10-A-A) Back Order $199.21
Add to your shopping cart
  1150227 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 10KM  (SFP-GLS-10-A-A) Back Order $199.21
Add to your shopping cart
  963398 5-port switch with 4-10/100TX port and 1-100FX Fiber port, SM, 20km  (KS-105-SL2) Back Order $200.34
Add to your shopping cart
  1151091 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 6 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, ST  (KS-117FM-VT) Back Order $201.58
Add to your shopping cart
  1149008 CPU module for KC-1300  (KC-1300-CPU) Back Order $201.58
Add to your shopping cart
  1148175 5-port switch with 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, MM, MT-RJ  (KS-105F-JM) Back Order $201.58
Add to your shopping cart
  522632 7-UTP + 1 100FX Fiber Port  (KS-108FSL2) Back Order $204.26
Add to your shopping cart
  1151100 10/100TX to 100FX converter, SM, SC, 20KM, PoE enabled  (KC-350-SL2) Back Order $206.34
Add to your shopping cart
  1148948 5-port switch with 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, SM, SC, 20KM.  (KS-105FSL2) Back Order $208.70
Add to your shopping cart
  1148624 Industrial 5/8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch  (KFS-0840) Back Order $208.70
Add to your shopping cart
  1151104 1000base-X; SFP LC, MMF, 200M/500M  (KG-500F-SX) Back Order $208.70
Add to your shopping cart
  516781 10BASE-T HUB, 24 UTP, 1 BNC, &  (KE-24TBA) Back Order $209.60
Add to your shopping cart
  521258 10/100TX-100FX Converter w/  (KC-300DSL2A) Back Order $209.62
Add to your shopping cart
  887892 Web based Managed 5-port switch with 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, MM, MT-RJ  (KS-115FMV-JM) Back Order $210.86
Add to your shopping cart
  1150218 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 2KM  (SFP-GLM-A-A-1310) Back Order $211.05
Add to your shopping cart
  517002 64/32 FIBER GIGABIT CARD  (KG-700SX) Back Order $211.62
Add to your shopping cart
  1150668 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 2KM  (SFP-GLMD-A-A-1310) Back Order $213.43
Add to your shopping cart
  1150671 Media Converter 10/100BASE-TX, w/o KTI logo  (NC-300DM-SL2) Back Order $213.46
Add to your shopping cart
  1149360 5-port switch with 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, LC/SFF  (KS-105F-L) Back Order $218.19
Add to your shopping cart
  1148160 10/100TX to 100FX converter, SM, SC, 20KM, PoE enabled, self-diagnostic  (KC-351-SL2) Back Order $218.19
Add to your shopping cart
  1148617 10/100TX to 100FX converter, MM, MT-RJ, PoE enabled  (KC-350-JM) Back Order $220.55
Add to your shopping cart
  1151109 8-port switch with 7 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, MM, MT-RJ  (KS-108F-JM) Back Order $220.55
Add to your shopping cart
  522141 5 Port Switch Single Mode SC  (KS-105FSA2) Back Order $221.65
Add to your shopping cart
  523643 Fiber Converter-MM,SFP-LC,500M  (KGC-300SX) Back Order $221.71
Add to your shopping cart
  524606 9 PORT 10/100TX SWITCH WITH  (KS-219) Back Order $223.82
Add to your shopping cart
  1151106 100MB to 100MB OR 1000MB to 1000MB Mode to Mode Converter with 2 SFP slots  (KGC-311) Back Order $225.31
Add to your shopping cart
  522633 5-Port Switch w/ SC Fiber  (KS-115FSA-N) Back Order $228.42
Add to your shopping cart
  1148610 10/100TX to 100FX converter, SM, SC, 30KM, PoE enabled  (KC-350-SL3) Back Order $230.03
Add to your shopping cart
  1151093 10/100TX to 100FX converter, MM, MT-RJ, PoE enabled, self-diagnostic  (KC-351-JM) Back Order $232.41
Add to your shopping cart
  1148179 1000base-X; SFP LC, SMF, 10KM  (KG-500F-LX) Back Order $232.41
Add to your shopping cart
  1148609 5-port switch with 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, SM, SC, 30KM.  (KS-105FSL3) Back Order $232.41
Add to your shopping cart
  519301 MODULE FOR 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT  (KS-2240-SX) Back Order $233.31
Add to your shopping cart
  1151112 1-port 1000SX Gigabit module for KS-2600. MM, SC, 220M  (KS-2601-1SX) Back Order $234.78
Add to your shopping cart
  1150225 10/100TX to 100FX switch based converter, SM, SC, 30KM  (KC-300DM-SL3) Back Order $237.72
Add to your shopping cart
  1150219 8-port switch with 7 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, MM, LC/SFF  (KS-108F-L) Back Order $237.72
Add to your shopping cart
  1148608 8-port switch with 7 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX, SM, SC, 30KM  (KS-108FSL3) Back Order $241.90
Add to your shopping cart
  1149373 10/100TX to 100FX converter, SM, SC, 30KM, PoE enabled, self-diagnostic  (KC-351-SL3) Back Order $241.90
Add to your shopping cart
  1148163 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 4 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. SM, SC, 20KM  (KS-115FM-VSL2) Back Order $241.90
Add to your shopping cart
  519969 7-10/100UTP + 1-100 FX Switch  (KS-108-SA2) Back Order $248.57
Add to your shopping cart
  1150222 5x10/100TX switch with Din-Rail kit. Without power adapter  (KSD-541) Back Order $249.01
Add to your shopping cart
  1148600 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 6 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, ST  (KS-117FM-VJM) Back Order $249.01
Add to your shopping cart
  1148597 DC power for KC-1300  (KC-1300-DC) Back Order $249.01
Add to your shopping cart
  1150658 10/100TX - 100FX. MM, SC converter with DIN-Rail. No power  (KCD-300-C) Back Order $249.01
Add to your shopping cart
  1149010 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 4x10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, LC/SFF  (KS-115FM-VL) Back Order $249.01
Add to your shopping cart
  1151113 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 6 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, ST  (KS-117FM-VSL2) Back Order $256.13
Add to your shopping cart
  524773 1-100FX MODULE, MULTIMODE  (KS-3000GT) Back Order $257.73
Add to your shopping cart
  521271 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH, INTERNA  (KS-324) Back Order $257.74
Add to your shopping cart
  516994 100TX-100FX CONVERTER  (KC-200TFSA2) Back Order $257.74
Add to your shopping cart
  880334 1000 base to 1000 Base SX, MM, SFP/LC w/ Power Over Ethernet, 200m - 500m  (KGC-352-SX) Back Order $260.70
Add to your shopping cart
  1150672 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 6 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, ST  (KS-117FM-VL) Back Order $260.88
Add to your shopping cart
  522135 ST MULTIMODE 7.5V, DC, IA  (KCD-300-T) Back Order $261.90
Add to your shopping cart
  560803 Fiber Converter-MM,SFP-LC  (KGC-310SX) Back Order $261.91
Add to your shopping cart
  1151090 1000T - 1000X converter with SFP slot. w/Din Rail. No power adapter  (KCD-400) Back Order $262.24
Add to your shopping cart
  521244 Smart 24x10/100 2x Gigabit UTP  (KS-2402) Back Order $263.15
Add to your shopping cart
  1148622 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 4x10/100 & 1 x 100FX, SM, SC, 30KM  (KS-115FM-VSL3) Back Order $265.61
Add to your shopping cart
  975997 1x10/100TX OR 1 SFP slot + 4x PoE ports, with Din-Rail kit  (KSD-541-P) Back Order $267.06
Add to your shopping cart
  1151094 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 20KM  (SFP-GLSD-20-A-A) Back Order $267.98
Add to your shopping cart
  1148168 Web smart switch, 4x10/100/1000 port +1x1000SX Slot  (KGS-510F) Back Order $268.53
Add to your shopping cart
  1151107 8-10/100TX port switch.+ DIN-Real kit . Without power adapter  (KSD-800) Back Order $272.74
Add to your shopping cart
  1148942 2x10/100TX + 1x100M POF fiber port. POF distance - 50M; 1.5mm POF cable  (KCD-303P-A1-PWR6) Back Order $272.74
Add to your shopping cart
  1150657 2x10/100TX + 1x100M POF fiber port. POF distance - 50M; 2.2mm POF cable  (KCD-303P-A2-PWR6) Back Order $272.74
Add to your shopping cart
  1148625 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 20KM  (SFP-GLS-20-A-A) Back Order $272.74
Add to your shopping cart
  1150233 10/100/1000TX -1000SX converter with SFP slot  (KGC-310M) Back Order $275.14
Add to your shopping cart
  1150234 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 30KM  (SFP-GLS-30-A) Back Order $276.94
Add to your shopping cart
  1148603 Web Managed + VLAN switch, 6 x 10/100 & 1 x 100FX. MM, ST  (KS-117FM-VSL3) Back Order $279.86
Add to your shopping cart
  1148172 1-10/100TX + 2-100FX ports converter. MM, ST.DIN-Rail. No power  (KCD-302-2T) Back Order $283.21
Add to your shopping cart
  1150216 1-10/100TX + 2-100FX ports converter. MM, SC.DIN-Rail. No power  (KCD-302-2C) Back Order $283.21
Add to your shopping cart
  1148166 2x10/100TX + 1x100FX ports, MM, SC  (KSD-103-A-C) Back Order $284.59
Add to your shopping cart
  1148165 2x10/100TX + 1x100FX ports, MM, ST  (KSD-103-A-T) Back Order $284.59
Add to your shopping cart
  1148944 Industrial optically isolated Serial RS-232 to fiber converter, MM, ST, 2KM  (KSC-200-T) Back Order $284.59
Add to your shopping cart
  1148607 Industrial optically isolated Serial RS-232 to fiber converter, MM, SC, 2KM  (KSC-200-C) Back Order $284.59
Add to your shopping cart
  517646 5-PORT SWITCH W/ 4 OF 100/TX &  (KS-115FSA) Back Order $284.86
Add to your shopping cart
  522424 100TX-100FX Converter  (KC-300DM-SA2) Back Order $287.51
Add to your shopping cart
  519335 CHASSIS W/4 SLOTS  (KS-3320) Back Order $291.65
Add to your shopping cart
  1148615 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,MM, SC. Without power adapter  (KSD-800-1C) Back Order $293.71
Add to your shopping cart
  1148162 10/100TX - 100FX, SM, SC converter w/Din Rail. No power 20KM  (KCD-300-SL2) Back Order $293.71
Add to your shopping cart
  927457 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,MM, ST. Without power adapter  (KSD-800-1T) Back Order $295.68
Add to your shopping cart
  880333 1000 base to 1000 Base LX, SM, SFP/LC w/ power over ethernet, 10km  (KGC-352-LX) Back Order $299.03
Add to your shopping cart
  522425 Fiber Converter-SM,SFP-LC,10KM  (KGC-300LX) Back Order $302.28
Add to your shopping cart
  519318 MULTIMODE/ST/ 2KM TO SINGLE  (KC-220FF-TSA) Back Order $303.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1150660 Industrial optically isolated Serial RS-232 to fiber converter, SM, SC, 20KM  (KSC-200-SL2) Back Order $304.20
Add to your shopping cart
  1150217 1x10/100TX + 2 x 100FX ports, MM, SC  (KSD-103-B-C) Back Order $304.20
Add to your shopping cart
  1149372 2x10/100TX + 1x100FX ports, MM, SC  (KSD-103-A-SL2) Back Order $304.20
Add to your shopping cart
  1149369 1x10/100TX + 2 x 100FX ports, MM, ST  (KSD-103-B-T) Back Order $304.20
Add to your shopping cart
  524746 MULTIMODE GIGABIT FIBER  (KS-2240-SXJM) Back Order $305.21
Add to your shopping cart
  1150656 10/100/1000TX to 100FX, Single Mode, LC connecter  (KGC-310M-LX) Back Order $306.33
Add to your shopping cart
  518950 10-PORT CONVERSION CENTER  (KC-1000) Back Order $306.58
Add to your shopping cart
  1149011 Web smart switch, 7x10/100/1000 port +1x1000SX slot  (KGS-810F) Back Order $310.50
Add to your shopping cart
  1149363 1000m to 1000M converter. SFP/LC MM 850 500M to SFP/LC SM 1300 10KM  (KGC-311-LX) Back Order $314.67
Add to your shopping cart
  845112 Web smart switch, 4x10/100/1000 +1x1000SX, MM SC, 500M  (KGS-510F-SX) Back Order $316.28
Add to your shopping cart
  1148947 1000T - 1000LX, SM, SFP/LC with PoE PD support, 20KM  (KGC-352-LX20) Back Order $316.80
Add to your shopping cart
  1148949 1x10/100TX + 2x100M POF fiber port. POF distance - 50M; 1.5mm POF cable  (KCD-303P-B1-PWR6) Back Order $325.19
Add to your shopping cart
  1148171 1x10/100TX + 2x100M POF fiber port. POF distance - 50M; 2.2mm POF cable  (KCD-303P-B2-PWR6) Back Order $325.19
Add to your shopping cart
  848332 Web smart switch, 4x10/100/1000 +1x1000SX, SM LC, 10KM  (KGS-510F-LX) Back Order $326.28
Add to your shopping cart
  560345 10/100/1000Tx to 1000SX  (KGC-310LX) Back Order $326.37
Add to your shopping cart
  1014378 8-port 10/100/100 TX with 1 MM SFP/LC fiber connector , 500 Meter span  (KGS-810F-SX) Back Order $327.93
Add to your shopping cart
  891938 100M to 1000M converter. SFP/LC MM 1310 2KM to SFP/LLC SM 1310 30KM  (KGC-311-FSL3) Back Order $331.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1150662 10/100TX - 100FX, SM,SC converter w/Din Rail. No power 30KM  (KCD-300-SL3) Back Order $335.68
Add to your shopping cart
  1151111 10/100/1000Base-T, Single Mode SFP Fiber Module w/ LC Connecter, 20km  (KGC-310M-LX20) Back Order $335.71
Add to your shopping cart
  1149003 Industrial Managed 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1 mini-GBIC Port  (KGD-600) Back Order $343.99
Add to your shopping cart
  518954 100FX MODULE. SINGLE MODE SC  (KS-600SA) Back Order $345.92
Add to your shopping cart
  1149004 2x10/100TX + 1x100FX ports, SM, SC, 30KM  (KSD-103-A-SL3) Back Order $346.16
Add to your shopping cart
  1148177 100M to 100M converter. SFP/LC MM 1310 2KM to SFP/LLC SM 1310 60KM  (KGC-311-FSL6) Back Order $346.16
Add to your shopping cart
  1148999 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,SM, SC.20KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800-1SL2) Back Order $350.35
Add to your shopping cart
  748910 10/100/1000TX to 1000Fx, Multimode, LC connecter  (KGC-310M-SX) In Stock $352.67
Add to your shopping cart
  879630 8-10/100TX port switch.+ DIN-Real kit . Without power adapter  (KSD-800M) Back Order $354.59
Add to your shopping cart
  1150669 24-port gigabit switch,. Rack mount, internal power  (KGS-124) Back Order $360.84
Add to your shopping cart
  1148613 Web smart switch, 4x10x100x1000 +1x1000SX, SM, LC, 20KM  (KGS-510F-LX20) Back Order $360.84
Add to your shopping cart
  516968 24X10/100 + 2X GIGABIT UTP  (KS-2404) Back Order $362.68
Add to your shopping cart
  518801 10-BASE-T TO 10-BASE-FL SM SC  (KC-1200-FLS) Back Order $364.89
Add to your shopping cart
  1150649 1000T - 1000X ,MM SFP/LC ,500M w/Din Rail. No power adapter  (KCD-400SX) Back Order $367.14
Add to your shopping cart
  929731 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,MM, ST. Without power adapter  (KSD-800-2T) Back Order $371.94
Add to your shopping cart
  521257 100TX-100FX Converter  (KC-300DM-SL4) Back Order $372.10
Add to your shopping cart
  1150673 Web smart switch, 7x10/100/1000 +1x1000SX, SM LC, 10KM  (KGS-810-F-LX) Back Order $377.63
Add to your shopping cart
  1149368 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,MM, SC. Without power adapter  (KSD-800-2C) Back Order $377.63
Add to your shopping cart
  522663 MODULE, 100TX TO 100FX,  (KC-1200FXSA) Back Order $378.47
Add to your shopping cart
  1149449 Non-managed, 6-10/100/1000 UTP + 1 100M SFP slot & 1 1000M SFP slot. Rack mount  (KGS-0820-L) Back Order $383.93
Add to your shopping cart
  524770 100M FIBER NETWORK INTERFACE CARD ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE SC  (KF-221FX/SA) Back Order $386.61
Add to your shopping cart
  892253 1000m to 1000M converter. SFP/LC MM 850 500M to SFP/LC SM 1300 20KM  (KGC-311LX20) Back Order $389.09
Add to your shopping cart
  521245 8 Port 100FX Module. MM, SC,  (KS-2600-8MC) Back Order $389.56
Add to your shopping cart
  1149016 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,SM, SC.30KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800-1SL3) Back Order $392.34
Add to your shopping cart
  516969 8 Port 100FX Module. MM, ST  (KS-2600-8MT) Back Order $393.35
Add to your shopping cart
  523582 100BASE-FX PCI CARD. W/SINGLE  (KF-221FX-S) Back Order $393.38
Add to your shopping cart
  519317 GIGABIT CONVERTER. MULTIMODE  (KC-210TF-SXJ) Back Order $393.39
Add to your shopping cart
  1148612 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,MM, SC. Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-1C) Back Order $398.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1151099 1-10/100TX + 2-100FX .SM,SC converter, Din-Rail. No power,20KM  (KCD-302-2SL2) Back Order $398.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1148621 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,MM, ST. Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-1T) Back Order $398.61
Add to your shopping cart
  521272 100FX MODULE SINGLE MODE SC  (KS-600FS3) Back Order $406.96
Add to your shopping cart
  1151108 1x10/100TX + 2 x100FX ports, SM, SC, 20KM  (KSD-103-B-SL2) Back Order $409.09
Add to your shopping cart
  1150666 Web smart switch, 7x10x100x1000 +1x1000SX, SM, LC, 20KM  (KGS-810F-LX20) Back Order $409.09
Add to your shopping cart
  1003315 6x10/100TX + 2x100FX slots, option of 4x PoE ports, SNMP,Web managed  (KS-1080) Back Order $419.56
Add to your shopping cart
  1148946 1000T - 1000X ,SM SFP/LC ,10KM w/Din Rail. No power adapter  (KCD-400-LX) Back Order $419.58
Add to your shopping cart
  1148170 8-port PoE Midspan injector with 1 of 60W power  (KPOE-800-1P) Back Order $419.58
Add to your shopping cart
  521261 MODULE W/1 GIGABIT PORT  (KS-3000SX) Back Order $434.09
Add to your shopping cart
  1148939 SNMP & Web smart 24 x 10/100 switch w/ 2 combo Giga UTP ports / GBIC SFP slots.  (KS-2262) Back Order $434.28
Add to your shopping cart
  1148601 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, SM, 30KM  (SFP-GLSD-30-A-A) Back Order $436.37
Add to your shopping cart
  517000 100BASE-FX PCI CARD. SINGLE  (KF-221FX/S3) Back Order $440.87
Add to your shopping cart
  524768 SWITCH BASED MODULE FOR  (KC-3000-TFS40) Back Order $446.29
Add to your shopping cart
  1150215 1.25Gbps, SFP/LC/duplex/1310mm fiber transceiver, MM, 30KM  (SFP-GLS-30-A-A) Back Order $446.86
Add to your shopping cart
  518805 100TX-100FX CONVERTER  (KC-200TFS3) Back Order $447.65
Add to your shopping cart
  516634 5 PORT SWITCH, 4 UTP 10/100TX  (KS-115FS3) Back Order $447.65
Add to your shopping cart
  1148998 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,SM, SC.20KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-1SL2) Back Order $451.07
Add to your shopping cart
  1150232 5x10/100/1000 UTP + 1x1000 SFP/LC, MM, 500M w/Din-Rail. No power Adapt.  (KGD-600-SX) Back Order $451.07
Add to your shopping cart
  516784 Fiber Converter-SM,SFP-LC,20KM  (KGC-300LX20) Back Order $456.70
Add to your shopping cart
  521657 100FX MODULE SINGLE MODE SC  (KS-600FS5) Back Order $461.22
Add to your shopping cart
  521255 MULTIMODE/ST/ 2KM TO SINGLE  (KC-220FF-TS5) Back Order $463.40
Add to your shopping cart
  1148616 SNMP + Web Smart, 6-10/100/1000 UTP + 1 100M SFP slot & 1 1000M SFP slot, Rack mount  (KGS-0820-S) Back Order $467.83
Add to your shopping cart
  516995 MULTIMODE/SC/ 2KM TO SINGLE  (KC-220FF-CS5) Back Order $467.99
Add to your shopping cart
  1150212 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,MM, ST. Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-2T) Back Order $472.05
Add to your shopping cart
  1150665 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,MM, SC. Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-2C) Back Order $472.05
Add to your shopping cart
  1148997 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,SM, SC.20KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800-2SL2) Back Order $476.23
Add to your shopping cart
  523568 1-Port Giga Fiber Port, SM, SC  (KS-2600-1LX) Back Order $476.85
Add to your shopping cart
  522422 SWITCH BASED MEDIA CONVERTER,  (KC-300-TFS40) Back Order $481.56
Add to your shopping cart
  523583 100BASE-FX PCI CARD. SINGLE  (KF-221FX/S5) Back Order $481.57
Add to your shopping cart
  1149362 1000M to 1000M converter. SFP/LC MM 850 500M to SFP/LC SM 1300 30KM  (KGC-311-LX30) Back Order $482.53
Add to your shopping cart
  1149371 1000T - 1000LX, SM, SFP/LC with PoE PD support, 30KM  (KGC-352-LX30) Back Order $482.53
Add to your shopping cart
  1151110 1-10/100TX + 2-100FX .SM,SC converter, Din-Rail. No power,30KM  (KCD-302-2SL3) Back Order $482.53
Add to your shopping cart
  521144 100TX TO 100FX SC SINGLE MODE  (KC-1200-FXS5) Back Order $486.98
Add to your shopping cart
  521243 Manageable Switch, 24x10/100  (KS-2260) Back Order $490.26
Add to your shopping cart
  1150648 1x10/100TX + 2 x100FX ports, SM, SC, 30KM  (KSD-103-B-SL3) Back Order $493.02
Add to your shopping cart
  1148620 1000T - 1000X ,SM SFP/LC ,20KM w/Din Rail. No power adapter  (KCD-400-LX20) Back Order $493.02
Add to your shopping cart
  1148941 7-10/100TX switch + 1 100FX ,SM, SC.30KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-1SL3) Back Order $493.02
Add to your shopping cart
  517003 MODULE W/4 100FX PORTS  (KS-30004FT) Back Order $495.13
Add to your shopping cart
  524635 100TX-100FX CONVERTER  (KC-200TFS5) Back Order $495.13
Add to your shopping cart
  1148940 10/100/1000Base-T, Single Mode SFP Fiber Module w/ LC Connecter, 30km  (KGC-310M-LX30) Back Order $495.18
Add to your shopping cart
  1151095 Web smart 16x10/100/1000 switch with 4-slots for SFP/mini GBIC port  (KGS-1604) Back Order $503.52
Add to your shopping cart
  524767 MULTIMODE/ST/ 2KM TO SINGLE  (KC-220FF-TS3) Back Order $508.68
Add to your shopping cart
  524766 MULTIMODE/SC/ 2KM TO SINGLE  (KC-220FF-CS3) Back Order $508.68
Add to your shopping cart
  518773 5-PORT SWITCH W/ 4 OF 100/TX &  (KS-115FS5) Back Order $508.68
Add to your shopping cart
  1149446 Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 2 SFP Slots  (KGD-802) Back Order $524.48
Add to your shopping cart
  1150675 5x10/100/1000 UTP + 1x1000 SFP/LC, SM, 10KM w/Din-Rail. No power Adapt.  (KGD-600-LX) Back Order $524.48
Add to your shopping cart
  1148945 Web smart switch, 4x10x100x1000 +1x1000SX, SM, LC, 30KM  (KGS-510F-LX30) Back Order $526.58
Add to your shopping cart
  1148599 8-port PoE Midspan injector with 2 of 60W powers  (KPOE-800-2P) Back Order $534.98
Add to your shopping cart
  519987 18-PORT CONVERSION CENTER  (KC-1800/1A) Back Order $535.82
Add to your shopping cart
  518775 SINGLE MODE GIGABIT FIBER  (KS-2240-LX) Back Order $562.94
Add to your shopping cart
  1148623 10/100/1000Base-T, Single Mode SFP Fiber Module w/ LC Connecter, 50km  (KGC-310M-LX50) Back Order $564.42
Add to your shopping cart
  1148167 Web smart switch, 7x10x100x1000 +1x1000SX, SM, LC, 30KM  (KGS-810F-LX30) Back Order $568.56
Add to your shopping cart
  1150229 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,SM, SC.30KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800-2SL3) Back Order $570.65
Add to your shopping cart
  1148938 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,SM, SC.20KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-2SL2) Back Order $587.43
Add to your shopping cart
  1151114 5x10/100/1000 UTP + 1x1000 SFP/LC, SM, 20KM w/Din-Rail. No power Adapt.  (KGD-600-LX20) Back Order $587.43
Add to your shopping cart
  524772 MODULE W/4 100FX PORTS  (KS-30004FV) Back Order $590.09
Add to your shopping cart
  1149367 1-port 1000LX Gigabit module for KS-2600. SM, SC, 10KM  (KS-2601-1LX) Back Order $597.93
Add to your shopping cart
  975196 8x10/100/1000 UTP + 2xSFP slots & 4-PoE ports. SNMP and Web managed  (KGD-802-P) Back Order $608.36
Add to your shopping cart
  1148181 Web Smart 24 Port 4 Gigabit  (KGS-2404) Back Order $639.87
Add to your shopping cart
  519316 Giga Copper to fiber converter  (KC-210LXC) Back Order $644.70
Add to your shopping cart
  518944 GIGABIT CONVERTER. SINGLE MODE  (KC-210TF-LXC) Back Order $666.16
Add to your shopping cart
  521260 MODULE W/4 100FX PORTS  (KS-30004FJ) Back Order $671.48
Add to your shopping cart
  523588 10-PORT CONVERSION CENTER  (KC-1000R) Back Order $672.84
Add to your shopping cart
  1148605 6-10/100TX switch + 2 100FX ,SM, SC.30KM Without power adapter  (KSD-800M-2SL3) Back Order $681.83
Add to your shopping cart
  517670 12-SLOT MEDIA CONVERSION BASE  (KC-1200/L) Back Order $685.04
Add to your shopping cart
  519326 12-SLOT MEDIA CONVERSION BASE  (KC-1200) Back Order $685.05
Add to your shopping cart
  518803 CHASSIS. RACK MOUNTABLE, SNMP  (KC-1200/LR) Back Order $685.06
Add to your shopping cart
  518991 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet  (KGS-1600) Back Order $702.45
Add to your shopping cart
  518943 100TX-100FX SINGLE FIBER  (KC-201-W5-S3) Back Order $705.12
Add to your shopping cart
  523580 100TX-100FX SINGLE FIBER  (KC-201-W3-S3) Back Order $705.12
Add to your shopping cart
  1150659 16-port Conversion Center chassis, 1 A/C power  (KC-1300L-1A) Back Order $713.31
Add to your shopping cart
  1150674 SNMP + Web Smart, 6-10/100/1000 UTP + 1 100M & 1 1000M SFP slots., PoE PSE, Rack mount.  (KGS-0820-P) Back Order $772.06
Add to your shopping cart
  524771 Fiber Converter-SM,SFP-LC,30KM  (KGC-300LX30) Back Order $778.93
Add to your shopping cart
  524633 18-PORT CONVERSION CENTER  (KC-1800/1D) Back Order $800.36
Add to your shopping cart
  1149364 24 of 10/100ports + 2 combo port (UTP or SFP slot). Smart Management . D/C Power  (KFS-2621-D) Back Order $828.67
Add to your shopping cart
  1150670 16-port Conversion Center chassis, Redundant A/C power  (KC-1300L-2A) Back Order $828.67
Add to your shopping cart
  1149007 16-port Conversion Center chassis, DC power  (KC-1300L-1D) Back Order $839.19
Add to your shopping cart
  1149365 SNMP, Web smart, 6-10/100/1000 UTP + 1 100M & 1 1000M SFP slots. PoE PSE, DC Power, RACKMOUNT  (KGS-0820-D) Back Order $845.47
Add to your shopping cart
  524611 8-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH, UTP  (KGS-800) Back Order $854.61
Add to your shopping cart
  1240303 Manageable, modular 24-port switch chassis with 3 slots. Optional Giga links  (KS-2601-B) Back Order $864.45
Add to your shopping cart
  521256 MANAGEABLE 16-PORT CONVERSION  (KC-3000/1A) Back Order $881.75
Add to your shopping cart
  519986 16-Port Converter Center  (KC-1300-1A) Back Order $909.96
Add to your shopping cart
  1148937 24 of 10/100ports + 2 combo port (UTP or SFP slot). Smart Management . A/C Power  (KFS-2621-S) Back Order $912.61
Add to your shopping cart
  519381 Fiber Converter-SM,SFP-LC,50KM  (KGC-300LX50) Back Order $946.84
Add to your shopping cart
  1151098 Manageable 16-port Conversion Center chassis, DC power  (KC-1300-1D) Back Order $986.05
Add to your shopping cart
  519972 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet  (KGS-2400) Back Order $1,017.41
Add to your shopping cart
  1151103 8-port 100FX module for KS-2600. SM, SC, 20KM, local chip  (KS-2601-8SL2) Back Order $1,035.80
Add to your shopping cart
  1149361 16-port Conversion Center Chassis, 2-DC Power  (KC-1300L-2D) Back Order $1,038.48
Add to your shopping cart
  516668 12-SLOT MEDIA CONVERSION BASE  (KC-1200/R) Back Order $1,040.82
Add to your shopping cart
  1148606 1000T to 1000SX Fiber Industrial GB Media Converter  (KCD-400-LX100) Back Order $1,102.18
Add to your shopping cart
  523569 8-Port 100FX, SM, SC  (KC-2600-8S15) Back Order $1,114.70
Add to your shopping cart
  524612 8-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH, 6-UTP &  (KGS-826) Back Order $1,146.27
Add to your shopping cart
  516996 MANAGEABLE 16-PORT CONVERSION  (KC-3000/1D) Back Order $1,146.28
Add to your shopping cart
  518923 8-Port SM Fiber Mod  (KS-2600-8SL2A) Back Order $1,175.12
Add to your shopping cart
  1149013 Manageable 16-port Conversion Center chassis, 2-DC power  (KC-1300-2D) Back Order $1,185.34
Add to your shopping cart
  521145 16-Port Converter Center  (KC-1300-2A) Back Order $1,223.46
Add to your shopping cart
  1150661 SNMP & Web Smart 8 combo UTP/GBIC SFP slots + 16 GBIC SFP slots. Total could be 24-port Fiber Switch  (KGS-2420) Back Order $1,269.27
Add to your shopping cart
  516787 4-100FX MODULE, SINGLE MODE  (KS-30004FS6) Back Order $1,390.45
Add to your shopping cart
Next Product Search (By Keywords, ITEM#, Mfg Part #):



[ Account Center ] [ 1st Time Buyer ] [ Sales & Customer Service Request ] [ Return Products ] [ Forms ] [ Manufacturer Contact Info ] [ Top Brands ] [ Terms & Conditions ] [ Return & Exchange Policy ] [ Contact Us ]